Organization Calendar (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Family Day Weekend Festival
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
3:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [YS-A-AE19-H1]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
3:15 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-BA-Q3-3]
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
3:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-MA-A19K1]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MA-Q3-2]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
4:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-PA-Q3-3]
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBBB16]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-MPA-Q3-3]
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Brian Orser [O-MBA-Q3-2]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:40 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [O-MMA-Q3-2]
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:40 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Green [YS-A-AE19-H2]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Blue [O-PA-Q3-4]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:15 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MA-Q3-3]
MID
Team #5
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-BA-Q3-4]
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-BAE2-Q4-3]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Molson Centre [O-MBA-Q3-3]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-PA-Q3-5]
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [YS-N-A-18I2]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Green [O-MPA-Q3-4]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [O-MMA-Q3-3]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-BA-Q3-2]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
9:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [O-MMA-Q3-4]
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
PW
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
12:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-N-A-18I3]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [O-MPA-Q3-2]
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
WO - Blue [O-BAE2-Q4-4]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
3:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Green [O-PA-Q3-6]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [O-MMA-Q3-5]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
5:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-MBA-Q3-4]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-BA-Q3-5]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-MBA-Q3-5]
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Blue [YS-MA-A19K2]
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [YS-A-A19-J3]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
3:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [O-MMA-Q3-6]
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
3:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Blue [O-BA-Q3-6]
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [YS-A-AE19-H3]
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-BAE2-Q4-5]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Linked Game Deleted
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Brian Orser [O-MPA-Q3-6]
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:40 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Brian Orser [O-BAE2-Q4-6]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Brian Orser [O-MBA-Q3-6]
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Brian Orser [YS-N-A-18I4]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [YS-A-A19-J6]
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:40 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Green [YS-A-AE19-H4]
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
MID
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [GBBB13]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Mundell's
  • A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
  • Montana's Cookhouse
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 3:16 PM