Organization Calendar (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
3:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [YS-A-AE19-H1]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
3:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [YS-MA-A19K1]
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
3:15 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-BA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
4:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-PA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBBB16]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-MPA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Brian Orser [O-MBA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:40 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [O-MMA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
2018-2019
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:15 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
MID
Team #5
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
2018-2019
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-BA-Q3-4]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-BAE2-Q4-3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Molson Centre [O-MBA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-PA-Q3-5]
2018-2019
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [YS-N-A-18I2]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Green [O-MPA-Q3-4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [O-MMA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-BA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
2018-2019
PW
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
2018-2019
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
12:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-N-A-18I3]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [O-MPA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Blue [YS-A-AE19-H2]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
3:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Green [O-PA-Q3-6]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
5:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-MBA-Q3-4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
PRACTICE
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
2018-2019
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
2018-2019
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [YS-A-AE19-H3]
2018-2019
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Brian Orser [YS-MPW-AE-18-J1]
2018-2019
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [YS-A-A19-J6]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
8:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Brian Orser [YS-MB-A18-J4]
2018-2019
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
2018-2019
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
2018-2019
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
2018-2019
MID
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Green [YS-M-A18-M3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-MPW-AE-18-J2]
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (Sharon East) [YS-B-A18-J4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3) [O-MPA-S2-1]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Green [YS-MPW-AE-18-J3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS-PW-A-18-J4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-MMA-S2-2]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Green [YS-M-A18-M1]
2018-2019
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2018-2019
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
3:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
WO - Green [O-MMA-S2-1]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
4:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Green) [YS-PW-A-18-J1]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
WO - Green [YS-MB-A18-J3]
2018-2019
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [GBBB13]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [YS-M-A18-M2]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
  • Kelsey's Restaurant
  • Domino's Pizza
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 3:22 PM