Organization Calendar (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [YS-MPAE-G2]
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [O-N-A18A]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
WO - Blue [O-MA-A-A3]
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [O-P-AE18-A3]
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:45 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-A-A18-B4]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
WO - Blue [O-M-A18-E1]
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
7:50 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [O-B-A18-B4]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [O-M-A18-E2]
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil AE Winterhawks
Brian Orser [OMHA-BAESA-3]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [O-MB-A18-B5]
MID
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:30 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (Sharon East) [O-MA-A-A4]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:50 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Green [O-B-A18-B5]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
WO - Blue [O-MA-A-A5]
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
PW
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [O-A-A18-B5]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
WO - Blue [O-MP-A18-B5]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM-5:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
4:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
WO - Green [O-M-A18-E5]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [O-P-AE18-A5]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Family Day Weekend Festival
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [O-N-A18A]
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [O-PA-Q3-1]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [O-A-A18-B6]
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
3:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [YS-MPAE-G3]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
4:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [O-M-A18-E4]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
4:35 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [O-MM-A18-F5]
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:50 PM
vs. SOUTH MUSKOKA
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Brian Orser [GBBB04]
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:10 PM-8:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Brian Orser [O-MM-A18-F3]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
PRACTICE
MID
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:50 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
WO - Blue [O-M-A18-E3]
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:50 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Green [O-PA-Q3-2]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [O-M-A18-E6]
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:30 PM
@ SOUTH MUSKOKA
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [O-BAE2-Q4-1]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [O-MMA-Q3-1]
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
12:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-MBA-Q3-1]
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [Y-PWAE18-L5]
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-N-A-18I1]
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
WO - Blue [O-BAE2-Q4-2]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:45 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:05 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
WO - Green [O-MA-Q3-1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • I.O.O.F. Unit # 320
  • Scotiabank
  • Mid Ontario Disposal
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 9:10 PM