Record Details, Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation, 2019-2020, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1264234171384139212514837338
Regular Season1292135211291239182418337439
Playoff86112213761025121512214725
Overall3221749151322363103516444137194102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 000000110020110020
Aurora Tigers211034110010321044
Barre White110030000000110030
Barrie Blue000000220094220094
Barrie Colts Blue110042110031220073
Barrie Colts White211044110042321086
Barrie White101013101001202014
Burlington Eagles110052000000110052
Cambridge Hawks101002000000101002
Copper Cliff Redmen000000110050110050
East Gwillimbury Eagles110021110041220062
Flamborough-Dundas Sabres000000110031110031
Georgina 110030211055321085
Georgina Blaze32014242206874211010
Glancaster Bombers110051000000110051
Innisfil Winterhawks3210117330013665102413
King Rebellion110043100122210165
Metcalfe Jets000000101023101023
Mississippi Thunderkings110060000000110060
Nepean Raiders101013000000101013
Newmarket Redmen110041100122210163
Nickel City Sharks110050000000110050
North Durham Warriors000000110050110050
Oakville Blue000000110031110031
Perinton Blades000000101023101023
Quinte West Hawks21015222001034301155
Richmond Hill Stars110031220042330073
St. Thomas Stars201145000000201145
TNT Tornados3300137220015355002810
Whitby Wildcats100111100133200244
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena000000100133100133
Bond Lake000000110021110021
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre21107322001004310173
Brian Orser220053000000220053
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasga Inn)000000101023101023
Coldwater Arena000000110032110032
Duncan McDonald (1)00000022001032200103
Eastview000000110031110031
EGSC (West)000000110041110041
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110021110021
Georgina Sutton000000312047312047
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex3210933210536420146
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110042110042
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110021110021
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000033001363300136
Magna101002101023202025
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000022001532200153
Nobleton Rec000000100122100122
Ray Twinney311164000000311164
Ray Twinney (1)000000100122100122
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre2101742110544211128
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110010110010
WO - Blue117222817110062128223419
WO - Green8710291511003198103216
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 2:02 PM