Brian Orser, Venues (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
MID
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
4:40 PM-5:45 PM
PRACTICE
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
4:40 PM-5:45 PM
PRACTICE
06070809101112
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-A18-127]
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
13141516171819
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
L (0-4)
6:50 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-A18-138]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A18-130]
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-A18-123]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
20212223242526
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[GBBB06]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
W (7-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPAE-G1]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-P-AE18-A1]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil AE Winterhawks
[OMHA-BAESA-3]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Nelson Aggregate Co.
  • I.O.O.F. Unit # 320
  • 2nd Century Source for Sports
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brian Orser
, Orillia,   
  • Current Season

    27 - 10 - 5
  • All-Time

    185 - 138 - 41
Other Home Venues
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 3:15 PM