WO - Green, Venues (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
MID
Team #5
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
2018-2019
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[O-BA-Q3-4]
2018-2019
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MPA-Q3-4]
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
L (2-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[O-BA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
2018-2019
PW
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
L (2-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-PA-Q3-6]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
L (5-9)
5:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[O-MBA-Q3-4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
2018-2019
MID
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-A18-M3]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-AE-18-J3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
W (6-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-A18-M1]
2018-2019
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2018-2019
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MMA-S2-1]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
W (10-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS-MB-A18-J3]
03040506070809
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
W (9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MA-A19K6]
2018-2019
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
2018-2019
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
2018-2019
MID
Team #5
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
2018-2019
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
W (11-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-PW-A-18-J2]
2018-2019
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
2018-2019
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-PW-A-18-J3]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[O-MPA-S2-4]
2018-2019
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2018-2019
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #4 Scotiabank
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
W (2-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-B-A18-N1]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
L (2-3)
5:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-M-A18-P1]
10111213141516
2018-2019
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-AA19-O2]
2018-2019
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
2018-2019
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
2018-2019
MID
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MID
Team #5
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
2018-2019
MID
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
2018-2019
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #4 Scotiabank
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
W (4-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-B-A18-N3]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
W (3-2)
5:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-M-A18-P3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
2018-2019
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
2018-2019
MID
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PW-A-18-N5]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
W (5-1)
6:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A18-P1]
2018-2019
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
["B" Championship]
2018-2019
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
["A" Championship]
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
["C" Championship]
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
["B" Championship]
2018-2019
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
["A" Championship]
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
L (2-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A18-P1]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
L (4-5)
5:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MMA-F-3]
24252627282930
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
MID
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
7:10 PM
vs. MID-Team 2
2018-2019
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
6:40 PM
vs. TBD
2018-2019
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
7:50 PM
vs. MID-Team 5
2018-2019
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
["B" Championship]
2018-2019
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
5:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
["A" Championship]
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
W (3-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A18-P3]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
2018-2019
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
W (4-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-A-A19-P5]
2018-2019
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[YS-PW-A-18-P4]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
1:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A18-P5]
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A18-P5]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
3:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-M-A18-R5]
2018-2019
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
3:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
WO - Green
, Orillia,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    218 - 105 - 27
Other Home Venues
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 3:24 PM