Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PITTSBURGH PRESIDENT CUP
PITTSBURGH
House League U9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
vs Elmvale Coyotes DU15T3RRPlay15
WO - Blue
House League U9 • Team #3
Shared Practice with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U15
Team #3
@ Team #2G28-1
Brian Orser
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
@ Upper York AdmiralsU11A-QA-029
EGSC (West)
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks DU18T3RRPlay16
BOCC
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
vs King RebellionU12AA-B-RR23-24-0113
WO - Blue
House League U15
Team #4
@ Team #1G28-2
Brian Orser
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
vs Barrie Colts WhiteYS23QA-U14A-20
WO - Blue
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PITTSBURGH PRESIDENT CUP
PITTSBURGH
House League U11 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
Brian Orser
House League U13 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
vs TNT TornadosU10A-QA-30
WO - Green
House League U9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
vs Barrie Colts Blue13A-P1-RR23/24-01023
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U16A-012
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PITTSBURGH PRESIDENT CUP
PITTSBURGH
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
PRACTICE
WO - Green
House League U11 • U11 Select
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
WO - Green
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
HL • House League U9 • U9 - Extra Skills (Paid Program)
SKILLS
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #3
SKILLS with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U13 • Team #3
SKILLS with Team #4
Brian Orser
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers13BB-PA-RR23/24-0127
Stouffville (Pad A)
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
@ Georgian Shores LightningU15T3RRPlay08
Thornbury
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
PRACTICE
Brian Orser
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 1
SKILLS
WO - Blue
Mytes • Group 2
SKILLS
WO - Blue
House League U7
GAME
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ Newmarket RenegadesU10A-QA-13
Magna (Pfaff)
Mytes • Group 3
SKILLS
WO - Blue
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
vs SOUTH MUSKOKA
WO - Green
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
@ Upper York AdmiralsU12AA-B-RR23-24-0124
Ice Palace (Blue)
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
vs TNT TornadosYS23QA-U14A-19
WO - Blue
House League U21
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
@ Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U18A-07
Eddie Bush
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U9 • Team #7
Shared Practice with Team #8
WO - Green
House League U9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #6
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
@ Newmarket RenegadesU11A-QA-023
Magna (Scotiabank)
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
vs Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U15A-26
WO - Green
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 1
SKILLS
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 2
SKILLS
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ Barrie ColtsU10A-QA-3
East Bayfield (Purple)
Mytes • Group 3
SKILLS
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
vs Aurora TigersYSQ23-U15A-30
WO - Green
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
@ South Muskoka Bears DU18T3RRPlay27
Bracebridge
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
PRACTICE with U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
WO - Green
Orillia Terriers Family Day Tournament
House League U13
Team #4
@ Team #1
WO - Green
House League U13
Team #3
@ Team #2
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #7
@ Team #1
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #6
@ Team #2
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #5
@ Team #3
WO - Green
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack CU18T3RRPlay10
JMRRC (2 - East)
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
@ Collingwood BluesU11A-QA-017
Eddie Bush
House League U7 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
@ TNT Tornados13BB-PA-RR23/24-0117
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
House League U7 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
WO - Green
House League U11
Team #4
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
@ South Simcoe Storm13A-P1-RR23/24-01028
Bradford Leisure (Green)
House League U11
Team #3
@ Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Aurora TigersYS23QA-U16A-011
WO - Green
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
@ COLDWATER
COLDWATER
Orillia Terriers Family Day Tournament
House League U9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
vs Newmarket Renegades RedU9MD2207
WO - Blue
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23QA-U14A-29
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
House League U9 • Team #3
Shared Practice with Team #4
Brian Orser
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues CU15T3RRPlay03
Eddie Bush
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
vs Newmarket RenegadesU10A-QA-16
WO - Blue
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
@ BARRIE
BARRIE PEGGY HILL
House League U15
Team #2
@ Team #1
Brian Orser
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
vs Barrie Colts BlueYSQ23-U15A-28
WO - Blue
House League U15
Team #4
@ Team #3
Brian Orser
House League U11 • U11 Select
@ GEORGIAN SHORES
BEAVER VALLEY ARENA
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
vs TNT TornadosYS23QA-U18A-11
WO - Blue
Orillia Terriers Family Day Tournament
House League U13 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U9
Team #6
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ Barrie ColtsU10A-QA-4
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
Brian Orser
House League U15
Team #3
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
Brian Orser
House League U15
Team #4
@ Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
HL • House League U9 • U8 Power Skating (Paid Program)
SKILLS
Brian Orser
House League U13 • Team #1
SKILLS with Team #2
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #1
SKILLS with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
PRACTICE
Brian Orser
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 1
SKILLS
WO - Blue
Mytes • Group 2
SKILLS
WO - Blue
House League U7
GAME
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 3
SKILLS
WO - Blue
All 2023-2024 Teams
REP AND HL GOALIE CLINIC - U13 and below
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U21
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
vs Huntsville Otters DU18T3RRPlay08
WO - Blue
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
PRACTICE
WO - Green
House League U11 • U11 Select
PRACTICE
WO - Green
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #6
WO - Green
House League U9 • Team #7
Shared Practice with Team #8
WO - Green
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
@ South Simcoe StormU12AA-B-RR23-24-0120
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
@ Barrie Colts BlueYS23QA-U14A-05
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
@ Aurora TigersYSQ23-U15A-05
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 1
SKILLS
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 2
SKILLS
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 3
SKILLS
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
vs King RebellionU10A-QA-17
WO - Blue
House League U11 • U11 Select
Practice
WO - Green
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
@ Elmvale Coyotes DU15T3RRPlay05
Elmvale
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Newmarket RenegadesYS23QA-U16A-024
WO - Blue
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
PRACTICE
WO - Green
House League U13
Team #3
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U13
Team #1
@ Team #2
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #8
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #7
@ Team #2
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #5
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U7 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU11A-QA-05
WO - Blue
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
@ Bradford BulldogsU9MD2RR11
Bob Fallis
House League U7 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
vs South Simcoe StormU12AA-B-RR23-24-0112
WO - Blue
House League U11
Team #1
@ Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ TNT TornadosU10A-QA-22
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
vs Oshawa Generals13BB-PA-RR23/24-0106
WO - Blue
House League U11
Team #3
@ Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
@ Aurora Tigers13A-P1-RR23/24-01004
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U16A-023
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
@ Barrie Colts WhiteYSQ23-U15A-14
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
@ South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U18A-18
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
@ Elmvale Coyotes DU18T3RRPlay01
Elmvale
House League U9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ King RebellionU10A-QA-11
King City
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U9 • Team #3
Shared Practice with Team #4
Brian Orser
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
vs Newmarket Renegades RedU9MD2RR01
WO - Blue
House League U15
Team #4
@ Team #1
Brian Orser
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
vs Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U15A-25
WO - Blue
House League U15
Team #3
@ Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
@ Oshawa Generals13BB-PA-RR23/24-0113
Delpark Homes (1)
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
@ TNT TornadosYS23QA-U14A-24
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
vs South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U18A-12
WO - Blue
House League U13 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
Brian Orser
House League U9
Team #7
@ Team #3
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
@ Aurora TigersYS23QA-U16A-015
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
Brian Orser
House League U15
Team #3
@ Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
vs Aurora Tigers13A-P1-RR23/24-01021
Brian Orser
House League U15
Team #1
@ Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
PRACTICE
WO - Green
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #34
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
HL • House League U9 • U9 - Extra Skills (Paid Program)
SKILLS
Brian Orser
House League U13 • Team #3
SKILLS with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #3
SKILLS with Team #4
Brian Orser
All 2023-2024 Teams
GOALIE INTRO U14 and above REP and H/L
Brian Orser
Rep • U15C - Tatham Engineering
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 1
SKILLS
WO - Blue
Mytes • Group 2
SKILLS
WO - Blue
House League U7
GAME
WO - Green
Mytes • Group 3
SKILLS
WO - Blue
House League U11 • U11 Select
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
@ Markham Waxers13A-P1-RR23/24-01019
Centennial
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
vs Upper York AdmiralsU12AA-B-RR23-24-0111
WO - Blue
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
@ Newmarket RenegadesYSQ23-U15A-24
Magna (Pfaff)
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
@ South Muskoka Bears DU18T3SF2
Bracebridge
House League U21
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
PRACTICE
WO - Green
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U9 • Team #7
Shared Practice with Team #8
WO - Green
House League U9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #6
WO - Green
Rep • U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
MARCH TO THE HILLS
HALTON HILLS
Rep • U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
WO - Green
House League U11 • U11 Select
@ COLDWATER
COLDWATER
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
vs Markham
WO - Blue
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
MARCH TO THE HILLS
HALTON HILLS
House League U13
Team #1
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U13
Team #2
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #4
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #6
@ Team #5
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #8
@ Team #7
WO - Green
House League U7 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU10A-SFA-01
WO - Blue
House League U7 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU11A-SFA-40
WO - Blue
House League U11
Team #1
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U11
Team #2
@ Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
vs Aurora TigersSFB-U15A-01
WO - Blue
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23SFA-U16A-1
WO - Green
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
MARCH TO THE HILLS
HALTON HILLS
House League U9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U18C - Scotiabank
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
@ Aurora TigersSFB-U15A-02
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
House League U9 • Team #3
Shared Practice with Team #4
Brian Orser
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ Richmond Hill JaguarsU10A-SFA-02
Elgin Barrow (East)
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U15
Team #2
@ Team #4
Brian Orser
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
@ Richmond Hill JaguarsU11A-SFA-41
Elgin Barrow (East)
House League U15
Team #1
@ Team #3
Brian Orser
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
@ HUNTSVILLE
HUNTSVILLE
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
@ Markham WaxersYS23SFB-U18A-1
Tom Graham (West)
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23SFA-U16A-2
Stouffville (Pad A)
House League U13 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
Brian Orser
House League U9
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
vs Markham WaxersYS23SFB-U18A-2
WO - Green
HL • House League U9 • U8 Power Skating (Paid Program)
SKILLS
Brian Orser
House League U13 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
Brian Orser
House League U11 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
Brian Orser
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U7
GAME
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
Practice
WO - Blue
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU10A-SFA-03
WO - Blue
All 2023-2024 Teams
INTRO GOALIE REP and H/L
WO - Green
Rep • U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU11A-SFA-42
WO - Blue
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
Practice
WO - Blue
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersYS23SFA-U16A-3
WO - Blue
House League U9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #6
WO - Green
House League U9 • Team #7
Shared Practice with Team #8
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
PRACTICE
WO - Green
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
Rep • U18A - Team Micks
@ Markham WaxersYS23SFB-U18A-3
Thornhill CC (West)
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
PRACTICE
WO - Green
House League U11 • U11 Select
@ WHITBY
IROQUIS PARK
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
vs Barrie Colts MD 2U9MD2RR08
WO - Blue
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
@ Barrie ColtsYS23-U16A-1
Allandale Rec (Blue)
House League U13
Team #2
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U13
Team #1
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #5
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #8
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #6
@ Team #7
WO - Green
House League U7 • Team #1
PRACTICE with Team #2
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ Collingwood BluesU10A-F-01
Eddie Bush
House League U7 • Team #3
PRACTICE with Team #4
WO - Green
House League U11
Team #1
@ Team #4
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
House League U11
Team #2
@ Team #3
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
vs Barrie Colts BlueYSC-U15A-01
WO - Blue
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
vs Barrie ColtsYS23-U16A-2
WO - Blue
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
vs Collingwood BluesU10A-F-02
WO - Blue
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
@ Barrie Colts BlueYSC-U15A-02
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
@ PENETANG
TAY COMMUNITY RINK
House League U9
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
House League U15
Team #2
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U15
Team #1
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U21
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
PRACTICE
WO - Blue
Mytes • Group 1
SKILLS
WO - Blue
Mytes • Group 2
SKILLS
WO - Blue
House League U7
GAME
WO - Green
Rep • U9MD - Niagara Consulting
@ East Gwillimbury EaglesU9MD2RR12
EGSC (West)
Mytes • Group 3
SKILLS
WO - Blue
All 2023-2024 Teams
REP AND HL GOALIE CLINIC - U13 and below
WO - Green
Rep • U15A - Millwood Logistics
Practice
WO - Green
Rep • U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal
@ Barrie ColtsYS23-U16A-3
Allandale Rec (Red)
House League U9 • Team #7
Shared Practice with Team #8
WO - Green
House League U9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #6
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
@ Collingwood BluesU10A-F-03
Eddie Bush
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
PRACTICE
WO - Green
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
vs Stouffville
WO - Blue
House League Championship Day
Rotary Place
House League U7
GAME
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #8
@ Team #5
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #2
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #7
@ Team #1
WO - Green
House League U9
Team #3
@ Team #6
WO - Green
House League U11
Team #3
@ Team #1
WO - Green
House League U11
Team #2
@ Team #4
WO - Green
House League U13
Team #4
@ Team #3
WO - Blue
House League U13
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
House League U15
Team #1
@ Team #4
WO - Blue
House League U15
Team #2
@ Team #3
WO - Green
House League U21
Team #2
@ Team #1
WO - Green
Rep • U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
Practice
WO - Blue
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 2
vs Richmond Hill RH
WO - Blue
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
House League U11 • U11 Select
@ Innisfil
Stroud
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
HL • House League U9 • U9 Select Team 1
@ SOUTH MUSKOKA
GRAVENHURST
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
Orillia Minor Hockey Banquet
Rotary Place