Organization Calendar (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [A-A18-101]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
MIDGET A ALLSTAR GAME
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
MIDGET AA ALLSTAR GAME
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [MM-A18-070]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Brian Orser [A-AE18-098]
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Brian Orser [MP-A18-122]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [P-AE18-045]
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MM-A18-027]
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
PRACTICE
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
H/L GOALIE CLINIC
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Brian Orser [B-A18-126]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
WO - Blue [MB-A18-130]
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #5
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
WO - Blue [M-A18-093]
MID
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MM-A18-104]
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Blue [MA-A18-123]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Green [P-AE18-117]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Blue [MM-A18-117]
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
NOV/ATOM
Team #4 Scotiabank
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
3:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
WO - Blue [P-A18-128]
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [N-A18-095]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Green [M-A18-088]
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
5:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [A-AE18-080]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [MP-A18-129]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [N-A18-132]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [MP-A18-054]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [A-A18-044]
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
2:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
WO - Blue [A-AE18-099]
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
3:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
3:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [P-A18-125]
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:30 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [BC-GB42]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:50 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Brian Orser [A-A18-122]
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MB-A18-033]
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Brian Orser [MP-AE18-107]
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
MID
Team #5
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil AE Winterhawks
Brian Orser [BC-GB22]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [P-AE18-026]
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [MP-AE18-102]
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
WO - Blue [MM-A18-115]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-A18-039]
MID
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
SKILLS
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [N-A18-140]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Green [MP-A18-128]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [M-A18-058]
PW
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Blue [N-A18-142]
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [MA-A18-128]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
3:50 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Blue [P-A18-126]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:10 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
5:20 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
WO - Blue [B-A18-123]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, December 09, 2018 at 4:50 PM