Organization Calendar (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey) & Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
WO - Blue [N-A18-133]
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [A-A18-063]
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [MA-A18-129]
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
3:00 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [P-AE18-111]
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:35 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MM-A18-056]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Blue [M-A18-096]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:50 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Brian Orser [A-A18-118]
BAN
Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Brian Orser [MP-A18-119]
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
MID
Team #5
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
PRACTICE
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
H/L GOALIE CLINIC
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
TYK
Team #3 Telus & Team #4 Leon's
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
TYK
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SKILLS
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [A-AE18-016]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
WO - Blue [MP-AE18-105]
MID
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
8:20 PM
vs. MID - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [M-A18-090]
MID
Team #1 Brewery Bay Oldtimers
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 3 Mundell's & Team # 4 Domino's Pizza (Teal)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
SKILLS
Tyke HL - Red
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [A-A18-115]
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-A18-076]
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Mytes
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
SESSION
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [P-AE18-107]
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil AE Winterhawks
WO - Green [BC-GB19]
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #2 Scotiabank
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
WO - Blue [N-A18-131]
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #4 Scotiabank
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [MA-A18-120]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Green [P-AE18-105]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
3:50 PM-5:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
4:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:10 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 1 White
WO - Blue [MP-AE18-108]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [P-A18-099]
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
7:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [B-A18-051]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP-A18-101]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
REP - Atom AE - Starport Marina - Winston Watson Memorial Atom AE Otters Classic (8242)
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [N-A18-062]
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [A-A18-128]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
3:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [B-A18-122]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
4:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [P-A18-050]
BAN
Team #4 Orillia Storage
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Blue [M-A18-085]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [A-AE18-051]
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE - Starport Marina
6:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Brian Orser [A-AE18-095]
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
7:10 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
8:20 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 Orillia Storage
MID
Team #5
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
PRACTICE
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
H/L GOALIE CLINIC
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [N-A18-070]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Brian Orser [MP-A18-127]
MID
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MA-A18-084]
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
SKILLS
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Mytes
6:30 PM-8:10 PM
SESSION
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. PENETANG
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [M-A18-087]
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Green [P-AE18-108]
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
PW
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:10 AM
vs. PW - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
NOV/ATOM
Team #4 Scotiabank
12:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
NOV/ATOM
Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
1:35 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
NOV/ATOM
Team #6 McDonalds (Teal)
2:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #5 McDonalds (Grey)
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [A-A18-130]
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
3:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
3:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
WO - Green [MB-A18-128]
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Blue [MP-A18-124]
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Green [MM-A18-113]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
5:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [P-A18-122]
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers 1 White
Village [MP-AE18-050]
REP
Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.
5:40 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [BC-GB38]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 11:02 PM