Schedule & Results (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 20 20198:10 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantORO WO - Blue
Sep 25 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Sep 25 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Sep 28 20198:00 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Sep 28 20199:10 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Sep 28 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
Sep 28 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
Sep 28 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
Sep 30 20197:10 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Sep 30 20198:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
Oct 01 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #4 Nelson AggregateBrian Orser
Oct 02 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
Oct 02 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Oct 05 20198:00 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Oct 05 20199:10 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Oct 05 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
Oct 05 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
Oct 05 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
Oct 07 20197:10 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Oct 07 20198:20 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Oct 07 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
Oct 08 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseBrian Orser
Oct 09 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Oct 09 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
Oct 12 20198:00 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Oct 12 20199:10 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Oct 12 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Oct 12 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
Oct 12 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
Oct 15 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #4 Nelson AggregateBrian Orser
Oct 16 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
M-A19-093Oct 16 20198:50 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
Oct 16 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
MP-AE19-076Oct 18 20197:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
MP-A19-033Oct 18 20197:10 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts whiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
B-A19-126Oct 18 20197:30 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Innisfil WinterhawksWO - Green
MM-A19-114Oct 18 20198:10 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBarrie Colts 1 WhiteWO - Blue
Oct 19 20198:00 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Oct 19 20199:10 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
MA-A-19-106Oct 19 201912:30 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
Oct 19 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
Oct 19 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
MM-A19-059Oct 19 20192:00 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
P-A19-003Oct 19 20192:40 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Oct 19 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
MP-A19-121Oct 19 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletTNT TornadosWO - Blue
B-A19-132Oct 19 20195:20 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Georgina BlazeWO - Blue
A-A-19-076Oct 20 20194:45 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselKing RebellionKing City
P-A19-038Oct 20 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
Oct 21 20197:10 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
B-A19-038Oct 21 20197:15 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Bradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MP-AE19-082Oct 21 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersGeorgina BlazeBrian Orser
Oct 21 20198:20 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
Oct 21 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
BC-GB19Oct 22 20198:00 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringPenetang AE FlamesBrian Orser
Oct 22 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #3 Dalt's HondaBrian Orser
Oct 23 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
MM-A19-113Oct 23 20198:50 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankTNT TornadosWO - Blue
Oct 23 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
MA-A-19-031Oct 24 20196:00 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-110Oct 24 20196:50 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationTNT TornadosWO - Green
M-A19-028Oct 24 20198:00 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
A-A-19-118Oct 25 20197:30 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
MP-A19-125Oct 25 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletKing RebellionWO - Green
MP-AE19-095Oct 25 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
M-A19-096Oct 25 20198:10 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
MM-A19-083Oct 25 20199:15 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankKing RebellionTrisan Centre
Oct 26 20198:00 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Oct 26 20199:10 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
MA-A-19-061Oct 26 201912:30 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Oct 26 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
Oct 26 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsBarrie WO - Blue
Oct 26 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
Oct 26 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
MP-AE19-077Oct 26 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
MB-A19-057Oct 26 20194:40 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
PW-AE19-099Oct 26 20195:20 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
Oct 27 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WO - Blue
A-A-19-045Oct 27 20193:15 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MB-A19-120Oct 27 20193:50 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationKing RebellionWO - Blue
M-A19-050Oct 27 20195:00 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantKing RebellionTrisan Centre
BC-GB22Oct 27 20195:20 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackWO - Blue
MA-A-19-004Oct 28 20196:50 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesKing RebellionBrian Orser
Oct 28 20197:10 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
MP-A19-128Oct 28 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletBradford BulldogsBrian Orser
Oct 28 20198:20 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
MM-A19-036Oct 28 20198:50 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
Oct 28 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
A-A-19-110Oct 29 20196:50 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsBrian Orser
B-A19-121Oct 29 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34TNT TornadosBrian Orser
Oct 29 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #4 Nelson AggregateBrian Orser
BB-GB06Oct 30 20197:30 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringEssa EaglesAngus Rec
P-A19-130Oct 30 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
PW-AE19-026Oct 30 20198:00 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Oct 30 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
M-A19-085Oct 30 20198:50 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
MM-A19-073Oct 30 20199:10 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Oct 30 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
MA-A-19-019Nov 01 20196:00 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Nov 02 20198:00 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 02 20199:10 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Nov 02 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
NVA-019a028Nov 02 20191:15 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
MA-A-19-101Nov 02 20191:30 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
Nov 02 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
MNVSEL029Nov 02 20192:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
A-A-19-112Nov 02 20192:40 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselKing RebellionWO - Blue
Nov 02 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
P-A19-122Nov 02 20193:50 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
MB-A19-115Nov 02 20195:20 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
PW-AE19-115Nov 02 20195:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MB-A19-010Nov 03 20191:00 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
NVA-019a036Nov 03 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RedmenWO - Blue
MNVSEL096Nov 03 20192:40 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
B-A19-123Nov 03 20193:50 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Newmarket RedmenWO - Blue
P-A19-050Nov 03 20194:20 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
M-A19-060Nov 03 20195:00 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantKing RebellionTrisan Centre
MM-A19-110Nov 03 20195:20 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankAurora TigersWO - Blue
BC-GB32Nov 03 20196:00 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
MP-A19-038Nov 03 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
NVA-019a037Nov 04 20196:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsWO - Green
Nov 04 20197:10 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
MP-A19-129Nov 04 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts whiteBrian Orser
Nov 04 20198:20 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
Nov 04 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
BC-GB21Nov 05 20198:00 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringElmvale AE CoyotesBrian Orser
PW-AE19-003Nov 06 20197:20 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Nov 06 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
M-A19-097Nov 06 20199:00 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
Nov 06 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
A-A-19-026Nov 07 20196:00 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
NVA-019a039Nov 09 20191:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MNVSEL020Nov 09 20191:45 PMREPMinor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MP-AE19-022Nov 09 20192:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP-AE19-060Nov 10 20196:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
NVA-019a045Nov 10 20196:15 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
Nov 11 20197:10 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 11 20198:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Nov 11 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
MP-AE19-043Nov 12 20196:30 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Nov 12 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #3 Dalt's HondaBrian Orser
BC-GB20Nov 13 20197:30 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringEssa EaglesWO - Blue
MB-A19-084Nov 13 20197:40 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MM-A19-014Nov 13 20198:20 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Nov 13 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
M-A19-092Nov 13 20198:50 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Nov 13 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
P-A19-076Nov 14 20196:30 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
PW-AE19-089Nov 14 20196:50 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie ColtsWO - Green
BB-GB19Nov 15 20197:00 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MA-A-19-058Nov 16 20191:00 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
A-A-19-128Nov 16 20191:30 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
MB-A19-086Nov 16 20193:00 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationKing RebellionNobleton Rec
B-A19-099Nov 16 20197:00 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Markham WaxersVillage
M-A19-018Nov 16 20197:15 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
A-A-19-087Nov 17 201912:00 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselMarkham WaxersVillage
B-A19-086Nov 17 20191:15 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34King RebellionNobleton Rec
NVA-019a051Nov 17 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionWO - Blue
MNVSEL097Nov 17 20192:40 PMREPMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersWO - Blue
MA-A-19-089Nov 17 20192:45 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesNewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
MP-A19-003Nov 17 20193:15 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-A19-118Nov 17 20193:50 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationAurora TigersWO - Blue
MM-A19-140Nov 17 20195:00 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MP-AE19-067Nov 17 20195:45 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersNewmarket RedmenMagna (Honda)
Nov 18 20197:10 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
PW-AE19-020Nov 18 20197:40 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-A19-125Nov 18 20198:00 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalKing RebellionBrian Orser
Nov 18 20198:20 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
Nov 18 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
A-A-19-115Nov 19 20196:50 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselInnisfil WinterhawksBrian Orser
B-A19-130Nov 19 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Barrie Colts BlueBrian Orser
BC-GB03Nov 19 20198:10 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringCollingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
Nov 19 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsBrian Orser
NVA-019a054Nov 20 20196:40 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
PW-AE19-090Nov 20 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Nov 20 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
MM-A19-116Nov 20 20198:50 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
Nov 20 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
A-A-19-106Nov 22 20197:00 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselNewmarket RedmenWO - Blue
MM-A19-088Nov 22 20199:15 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankKing RebellionTrisan Centre
Nov 23 20198:00 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 23 20199:10 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Nov 23 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Nov 23 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
Nov 23 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
MA-A-19-056Nov 23 20192:40 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
P-A19-133Nov 23 20193:45 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
MP-A19-124Nov 23 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
PW-AE19-060Nov 23 20195:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersVillage
BC-GB14Nov 23 20196:15 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
NVA-019a056Nov 24 20191:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MNVSEL095Nov 24 20191:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
MPS-BT-84Nov 24 20191:50 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
A-A-19-114Nov 24 20192:40 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
P-A19-123Nov 24 20193:50 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalNewmarket RedmenWO - Blue
MM-A19-117Nov 24 20195:20 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
MP-A19-086Nov 24 20196:00 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletKing RebellionKing City
MA-A-19-096Nov 25 20196:50 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsBrian Orser
Nov 25 20197:10 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
MP-A19-123Nov 25 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletNewmarket RedmenBrian Orser
Nov 25 20198:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 25 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
MB-A19-065Nov 26 20198:00 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
BC-GB23Nov 26 20198:00 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringPenetang AE FlamesBrian Orser
B-A19-023Nov 26 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Barrie Colts BlueMolson Centre
Nov 26 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson AggregateBrian Orser
M-A19-003Nov 27 20198:20 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Nov 27 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Nov 27 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
MP-AE19-086Nov 28 20196:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersBarrie ColtsWO - Green
MA-A-19-104Nov 29 20197:00 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesNewmarket RedmenWO - Blue
PW-AE19-091Nov 29 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Green
M-A19-091Nov 29 20198:10 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
Nov 30 20198:00 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Nov 30 20199:10 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 30 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
Nov 30 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
PW-AE19-041Nov 30 20192:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletKing RebellionTrisan Centre
MNVSEL092Nov 30 20192:40 PMREPMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenWO - Blue
Nov 30 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
BC-GB35Nov 30 20193:45 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MP-AE19-083Nov 30 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersAurora TigersWO - Blue
B-A19-127Nov 30 20195:20 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34East Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
NVA-019a066Dec 01 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
MNVSEL081Dec 01 20196:15 PMREPMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
Dec 02 20197:10 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
MP-AE19-081Dec 02 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersBarrie ColtsBrian Orser
Dec 02 20198:20 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
Dec 02 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
PW-AE19-084Dec 03 20196:15 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletNewmarket Redmen whiteMagna (Pfaff)
B-A19-114Dec 03 20197:45 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Newmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MM-A19-042Dec 03 20198:15 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
Dec 03 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsBrian Orser
P-A19-033Dec 04 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalBarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Dec 04 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
M-A19-086Dec 04 20198:50 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
Dec 04 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
PW-AE19-098Dec 05 20196:50 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie ColtsWO - Green
M-A19-079Dec 05 20198:45 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
MP-A19-127Dec 06 20197:30 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Green
Dec 07 20198:00 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Dec 07 20199:10 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
MNVSEL048Dec 07 201912:15 PMREPMinor Novice SelectInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
Dec 07 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
NVA-019a069Dec 07 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
Dec 07 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
Dec 07 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
MP-AE19-088Dec 07 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
B-A19-124Dec 07 20195:20 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Markham WaxersWO - Blue
MM-A19-107Dec 07 20195:20 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankRichmond Hill StarsWO - Green
MA-A-19-077Dec 07 20195:30 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesMarkham WaxersVillage
P-A19-099Dec 07 20197:00 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalMarkham WaxersVillage
P-A19-086Dec 08 20191:15 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MNVSEL094Dec 08 20191:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
MP-A19-122Dec 08 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
MP-AE19-003Dec 08 20194:25 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM-A19-102Dec 08 20196:00 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankMarkham WaxersVillage
Dec 09 20197:10 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
BC-GB25Dec 09 20198:00 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringElmvale AE CoyotesBrian Orser
Dec 09 20198:20 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
Dec 09 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
A-A-19-113Dec 10 20196:50 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsBrian Orser
B-A19-129Dec 10 20198:00 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Barrie Colts WhiteBrian Orser
Dec 10 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson AggregateBrian Orser
P-A19-126Dec 11 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
Dec 11 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
MM-A19-111Dec 11 20198:50 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Dec 11 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
PW-AE19-093Dec 12 20196:50 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Green
M-A19-007Dec 12 20198:20 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantBarrie ColtsEastview
MB-A19-116Dec 13 20197:30 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Green
M-A19-095Dec 13 20198:10 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Dec 14 20198:00 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Dec 14 20199:10 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Dec 14 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
A-A-19-006Dec 14 20191:20 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Dec 14 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
NVA-019a079Dec 14 20192:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
Dec 14 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
MP-AE19-028Dec 14 20193:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
P-A19-131Dec 14 20193:50 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalAurora TigersWO - Blue
BC-GB51Dec 14 20193:55 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringHuntsville Otters AEWO - Green
MP-A19-132Dec 14 20195:20 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
MA-A-19-116Dec 14 20196:00 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesRichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
NVA-019a083Dec 15 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
A-A-19-140Dec 15 20192:00 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MNVSEL099Dec 15 20192:40 PMREPMinor Novice SelectInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
Dec 15 20193:30 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Orillia StorageBrian Orser
MB-A19-109Dec 15 20193:50 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationAurora TigersWO - Blue
Dec 15 20194:40 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Brian Orser
M-A19-088Dec 15 20195:20 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantKing RebellionWO - Blue
BB-GB14Dec 15 20195:30 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MP-A19-099Dec 15 20196:00 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP-A19-023Dec 16 20196:20 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Dec 16 20197:10 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
Dec 16 20198:20 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
MM-A19-029Dec 16 20198:50 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
Dec 16 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
P-A19-129Dec 17 20198:00 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalBarrie Colts WhiteBrian Orser
Dec 17 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseBrian Orser
PW-AE19-088Dec 18 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletNewmarket Redmen RedWO - Blue
Dec 18 20198:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Dec 18 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
MP-AE19-085Dec 19 20196:50 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersAurora TigersWO - Green
B-A19-033Dec 19 20198:30 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Barrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
NVA-019a087Dec 20 20197:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
B-A19-131Dec 20 20197:30 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34Aurora TigersWO - Green
Dec 21 20198:00 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Dec 21 20199:10 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Dec 21 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
MA-A-19-103Dec 21 20191:30 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Dec 21 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
Dec 21 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
A-A-19-116Dec 21 20192:40 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
MM-A19-063Dec 21 20193:30 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-131Dec 21 20193:50 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Blue
BC-GB24Dec 21 20193:55 PMREPBantam AE - Tatham EngineeringOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackWO - Green
MB-A19-113Dec 21 20195:20 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
PW-AE19-072Dec 21 20197:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletNewmarket Redmen RedRay Twinney (1)
M-A19-063Dec 21 20199:15 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantMarkham WaxersCentennial
MNVSEL038Dec 22 201912:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
NVA-019a094Dec 22 20191:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
MA-A-19-126Dec 22 20192:00 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-A19-154Dec 22 20192:30 PMREPMajor Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
P-A19-132Dec 22 20193:50 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
MM-A19-112Dec 22 20195:20 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
M-A19-073Dec 22 20196:00 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
MA-A-19-100Dec 23 20196:50 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsBrian Orser
Dec 23 20197:10 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
MP-AE19-089Dec 23 20198:00 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersBradford BulldogsBrian Orser
Dec 23 20198:20 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Dec 28 20198:00 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Dec 28 20199:10 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Dec 28 201912:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
Dec 28 20191:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
Dec 28 20192:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
Dec 29 20193:30 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Orillia StorageBrian Orser
Dec 29 20194:40 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #1 Joe Watt TrophiesBrian Orser
M-A19-094Dec 29 20195:20 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
Dec 30 20197:10 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Dec 30 20198:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Dec 30 20199:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
MB-A19-021Jan 02 20207:10 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationBarrie Colts BlueEastview
MP-AE19-032Jan 03 20207:15 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MP-A19-126Jan 03 20207:30 PMREPMinor Peewee A - Jim Wilson ChevroletInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Green
M-A19-090Jan 03 20208:10 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantNewmarket RedmenWO - Blue
Jan 04 20208:00 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Jan 04 20209:10 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
NVA-019a096Jan 04 202012:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Jan 04 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
MA-A-19-095Jan 04 20201:30 PMREPMinor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC MortgagesAurora TigersWO - Blue
Jan 04 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
Jan 04 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
A-A-19-117Jan 04 20202:40 PMREPMajor Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
P-A19-070Jan 04 20203:00 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MB-A19-203Jan 04 20203:50 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
MP-AE19-078Jan 04 20203:55 PMREPMinor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck RecyclersNewmarket RedmenWO - Green
MM-A19-109Jan 04 20205:20 PMREPMinor Midget A - ScotiabankBarrie Colts 1 WhiteWO - Green
PW-AE19-100Jan 04 20205:20 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Blue
M-A19-034Jan 04 20207:20 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MB-A19-209Jan 05 20201:00 PMREPMinor Bantam A - Rama First NationRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
Jan 05 20203:30 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #2 ScotiabankBrian Orser
P-A19-124Jan 05 20203:50 PMREPMajor Peewee A - Mid Ontario DisposalMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
PW-AE19-104Jan 05 20204:30 PMREPMajor Peewee AE - Jim Wilson ChevroletRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
Jan 05 20204:40 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #4 Orillia StorageBrian Orser
M-A19-089Jan 05 20205:20 PMREPMajor Midget A - Kelsey's RestaurantMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Jan 06 20207:10 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Jan 06 20208:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Jan 06 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Jan 08 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
Jan 08 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Jan 15 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Jan 15 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
MNVSEL131Jan 19 20205:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Jan 22 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Jan 22 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Jan 25 20208:00 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Jan 25 20209:10 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Jan 25 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
MNVSEL098Jan 25 20201:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Jan 25 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
Jan 25 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
MNVSEL059Jan 26 202011:00 AMREPMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionNobleton Rec
NV-A19-058Jan 26 202012:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
Jan 26 20203:30 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #4 Orillia StorageBrian Orser
Jan 26 20204:40 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesBrian Orser
NV-A19-054Jan 27 20206:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsWO - Green
Jan 27 20207:10 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
Jan 27 20208:20 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Jan 27 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Jan 29 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Jan 29 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
Feb 01 20208:00 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Feb 01 20209:10 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Feb 01 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
NV-A19-052Feb 01 20201:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
Feb 01 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Feb 01 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
MNVSEL093Feb 02 20202:40 PMREPMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionWO - Blue
Feb 03 20207:10 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Feb 03 20208:20 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
Feb 03 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Feb 05 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
Feb 05 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Feb 08 20208:00 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Feb 08 20209:10 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Feb 08 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
NV-A19-051Feb 08 20201:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
Feb 08 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Feb 08 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
NV-A19-015Feb 09 20202:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Feb 09 20203:30 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesBrian Orser
Feb 09 20204:40 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #2 ScotiabankBrian Orser
Feb 10 20207:10 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
Feb 10 20208:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Feb 10 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Feb 12 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Feb 12 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
Feb 15 20208:00 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Feb 15 20209:10 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Feb 15 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Feb 15 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
Feb 15 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
NV-A19-032Feb 16 202012:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Feb 19 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsWO - Green
Feb 19 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Feb 22 20208:00 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Feb 22 20209:10 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Feb 22 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
Feb 22 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
Feb 22 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Feb 23 20203:30 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #2 ScotiabankBrian Orser
Feb 23 20204:40 PMBANTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320Team #1 Joe Watt TrophiesBrian Orser
NV-A19-040Feb 28 20207:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
Mar 02 20207:10 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Mar 02 20208:20 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #4 Orillia StorageWO - Green
Mar 02 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
NV-A19-050Mar 04 20206:40 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
Mar 04 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
Mar 04 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
NV-A19-053Mar 06 20207:00 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
Mar 07 20208:00 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Mar 07 20209:10 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Mar 07 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
NV-A19-030Mar 07 20201:15 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
MNVSEL090Mar 07 20201:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectUnionville JetsWO - Blue
Mar 07 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
Mar 07 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #4 ScotiabankTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashWO - Green
MNVSEL091Mar 08 20201:30 PMREPMinor Novice SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
Mar 09 20207:10 PMBANTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Mar 09 20208:20 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesWO - Green
Mar 09 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
Mar 11 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Mar 11 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #4 Nelson AggregateWO - Green
Mar 14 20208:00 AMPWTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Mar 14 20209:10 AMPWTeam #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Mar 14 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)Team #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
Mar 14 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)WO - Green
Mar 14 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceWO - Green
NV-A19-049Mar 15 20201:30 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
MNVSEL102Mar 15 20204:00 PMREPMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
Mar 16 20207:10 PMBANTeam #4 Orillia StorageTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Mar 16 20208:20 PMBANTeam #1 Joe Watt TrophiesTeam #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320WO - Green
Mar 16 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #2 Montana's CookhouseWO - Green
Mar 18 20208:20 PMMID/JUVTeam #4 Nelson AggregateTeam # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400WO - Green
Mar 18 20209:30 PMMID/JUVTeam #1 Sherwin Williams PaintsTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Mar 21 20208:00 AMPWTeam #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 2nd Century Source for Sports WO - Green
Mar 21 20209:10 AMPWTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Mar 21 202012:30 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #1 Sunshine SuperwashTeam #5 McDonalds (Green)WO - Green
Mar 21 20201:35 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #3 McLean & Dickey InsuranceTeam #4 ScotiabankWO - Green
NV-A19-047Mar 21 20202:15 PMREPNovice A - Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RedmenMagna (Pfaff)
Mar 21 20202:40 PMNOV/ATOMTeam #6 McDonalds (Silver)Team #2 Dr. Hillson's EyerilliansWO - Green
MNVSEL011Mar 21 20203:15 PMREPMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Sanderson Monument
  • A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
  • Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:34 AM