Schedule & Results (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 09 202111:25 AMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalCOLLINGWOOD COLLINGWOOD
Oct 13 20216:40 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletSOUTH MUSKOKA WO - Green
Oct 13 20217:30 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalCOLLINGWOOD WO - Blue
Oct 13 20218:00 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksMIDLAND Midland
Oct 16 20211:00 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletSOUTH MUSKOKA GRAVENHURST
Oct 18 20216:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WO - Green
Oct 18 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Oct 18 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320WO - Green
Oct 18 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Oct 20 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Oct 20 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Oct 23 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Oct 23 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Oct 23 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #2Team #5WO - Green
Oct 23 20211:45 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBradford Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Oct 23 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #6Team #1WO - Green
Oct 23 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #3Team #4WO - Green
Oct 23 20215:10 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringSOUTH MUSKOKA WO - Green
Oct 24 20211:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBradford WO - Blue
Oct 25 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Oct 25 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Oct 25 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Oct 27 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Oct 27 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Oct 30 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Oct 30 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
Oct 30 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #3Team #1WO - Green
Oct 30 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #2Team #4WO - Green
Oct 30 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #5Team #6WO - Green
Nov 01 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 01 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320WO - Green
Nov 01 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Nov 03 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Nov 03 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Nov 06 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Nov 06 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 06 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #6Team #2WO - Green
Nov 06 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #5Team #3WO - Green
Nov 06 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #4Team #1WO - Green
U8MD38Nov 07 202110:00 AMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentMarkham WaxersCentennial
Nov 08 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 08 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Nov 08 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Nov 10 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Nov 10 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U8MD24Nov 13 202112:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U8MD90Nov 14 202110:00 AMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Nov 15 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320WO - Green
Nov 15 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 15 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Nov 17 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Nov 17 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Nov 20 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
Nov 20 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
U8MD50Nov 20 20211:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentNewmarket RenegadesWO - Blue
Nov 20 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #5Team #4WO - Green
Nov 20 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #1Team #2WO - Green
Nov 20 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #6Team #3WO - Green
U9A(half)31Nov 21 20211:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Nov 21 20212:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #4 Meineke Car CareBrian Orser
Nov 21 20213:30 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #3 Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
U8MD111Nov 21 20213:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Nov 22 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Nov 22 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 22 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Nov 24 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Nov 24 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Nov 27 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 27 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
U8MD49Nov 27 20211:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
Nov 27 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #2Team #3WO - Green
Nov 27 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #4Team #6WO - Green
Nov 27 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #1Team #5WO - Green
U8MD82Nov 28 202112:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)65Nov 28 20211:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RenegadesWO - Blue
Nov 28 20212:20 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320Brian Orser
Nov 28 20213:30 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareBrian Orser
Nov 29 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Nov 29 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Nov 29 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Dec 01 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Dec 01 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Dec 04 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Dec 04 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
U8MD48Dec 04 202112:45 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
Dec 04 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #1Team #6WO - Green
U9A(half)68Dec 04 20212:40 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
Dec 04 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #4Team #3WO - Green
Dec 04 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #5Team #2WO - Green
U8MD102Dec 05 20211:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Dec 05 20212:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #3 Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
Dec 05 20213:30 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320Brian Orser
U9A(half)58Dec 05 20213:45 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
Dec 06 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Dec 06 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Dec 06 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Dec 08 20218:00 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalLINDSAY LINDSAY
Dec 08 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Dec 08 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
U9A(half)34Dec 09 20216:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Dec 11 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
Dec 11 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
U8MD02Dec 11 202112:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Dec 11 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #4Team #2WO - Green
Dec 11 20212:30 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesNORTH DURHAM PORT PERRY
Dec 11 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #6Team #5WO - Green
Dec 11 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #1Team #3WO - Green
U13-A21-129Dec 11 20215:20 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Dec 12 20212:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320Brian Orser
Dec 12 20213:30 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #4 Meineke Car CareBrian Orser
U9A(half)71Dec 13 20216:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionWO - Green
Dec 13 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320WO - Green
Dec 13 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Dec 13 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U15C-GB19Dec 14 20216:50 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringCollingwood Jr. Blues AEBrian Orser
U9A(half)49Dec 15 20216:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersCentennial
U13-A21-132Dec 15 20217:30 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Dec 15 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Dec 15 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Dec 18 20219:00 AMHL U13Team #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Dec 18 202110:10 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Dec 18 20211:40 PMHL U11Team #3Team #5WO - Green
Dec 18 20212:50 PMHL U11Team #1Team #4WO - Green
U9A(half)01Dec 18 20213:20 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
Dec 18 20214:00 PMHL U11Team #2Team #6WO - Green
U9A(half)72Dec 19 20211:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Dec 19 20212:20 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 ScotiabankBrian Orser
Dec 19 20213:30 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320Brian Orser
Dec 19 20215:20 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksHUNTSVILLE WO - Blue
U8MD56Dec 20 20216:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentBradford BulldogsWO - Green
Dec 20 20217:10 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Dec 20 20218:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Dec 20 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
Dec 22 20218:20 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Dec 22 20219:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Jan 02 20222:20 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #4 Meineke Car CareBrian Orser
Jan 02 20223:30 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #1 ScotiabankBrian Orser
U9A(half)69Jan 03 20226:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
Jan 03 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Jan 03 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Jan 03 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U15A-GB26Jan 05 20227:20 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U9A(half)47Jan 09 202211:00 AMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U8MD101Jan 10 20226:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Green
U8MD98Jan 15 202212:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U15B-GB12Jan 15 20221:30 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11 A 3008Jan 19 20226:00 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U15C-GB20Jan 21 20228:10 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringCollingwood Jr. Blues AEWO - Blue
U8MD103Jan 22 20222:40 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
U11 A 3096Jan 23 20221:30 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
U9A(full)-028Jan 24 20226:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersWO - Green
U15C-GB12Jan 28 20228:10 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringEssa EaglesWO - Blue
Jan 31 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
U14-A21-042Jan 31 20227:40 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationBarrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Green)
Jan 31 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Jan 31 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
U9A(full)-014Feb 02 20226:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-100Feb 02 20227:30 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
Feb 02 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
U18-A21-140Feb 02 20228:50 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
Feb 02 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U14-A21-007Feb 03 20226:45 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U13-AE21-109Feb 03 20226:50 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletBradford BulldogsWO - Green
U15-A21-002Feb 03 20228:15 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U9A(full)-029Feb 04 20227:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
U16-A21-078Feb 04 20227:00 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U15C-GB15Feb 04 20227:30 PMREPU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringWasaga Beach StarsWO - Green
U18-A21-131Feb 04 20228:10 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksTNT TornadosWO - Blue
Feb 05 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
Feb 05 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
U8MD55Feb 05 20221:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Feb 05 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #6Team #5WO - Green
U11 A 3105Feb 05 20222:40 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
Feb 05 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #1Team #3WO - Green
U14-A21-117Feb 05 20223:50 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationAurora TigersWO - Blue
Feb 05 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #2Team #4WO - Green
U15-A21-152Feb 05 20225:00 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U16-A21-097Feb 05 20225:10 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
U18-A21-022Feb 05 20228:10 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U11 A 3104Feb 06 20221:30 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U13-A21-64Feb 06 20222:00 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Feb 06 20222:20 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Orillia TerriersBrian Orser
U9A(full)-027Feb 06 20222:40 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
Feb 06 20223:30 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320Brian Orser
U12-A21-28Feb 07 20226:20 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Feb 07 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
U18-A21-082Feb 07 20228:10 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Feb 07 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Feb 07 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
U10 A 4073Feb 08 20226:00 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13-A21-34Feb 08 20226:00 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalBarrie Colts BlueSadlon Centre
U13-A21-131Feb 09 20227:30 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
Feb 09 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
U16-A21-089Feb 09 20228:50 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
Feb 09 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
U11 A 3101Feb 11 20227:00 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
U15-A21-148Feb 11 20227:30 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34TNT TornadosWO - Green
U18-A21-137Feb 11 20228:10 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
Feb 12 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
Feb 12 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #2 ScotiabankTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
U9A(full)-026Feb 12 20221:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
Feb 12 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #3Team #4WO - Green
U8MD30Feb 12 20222:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentKing RebellionKing City
U10 A 4140Feb 12 20222:40 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
Feb 12 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #2Team #5WO - Green
U11 A 3090Feb 12 20223:00 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U12-A21-112Feb 12 20223:50 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletTNT TornadosWO - Blue
Feb 12 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #6Team #1WO - Green
U13-AE21-112Feb 12 20225:20 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
U16-A21-025Feb 12 20225:45 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-158Feb 12 20227:45 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U8MD51Feb 13 20221:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U10 A 4064Feb 13 20222:00 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 13 20222:20 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #1 ScotiabankBrian Orser
U11 A 3099Feb 13 20222:40 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselNewmarket RenegadesWO - Blue
Feb 13 20223:30 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320Brian Orser
U15-A21-146Feb 13 20223:50 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34King RebellionWO - Blue
U13-A21-80Feb 13 20224:30 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-121Feb 13 20224:30 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
U18-A21-042Feb 13 20225:00 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U14-A21-114Feb 13 20225:20 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
Feb 14 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Feb 14 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Feb 14 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
U11 A 3045Feb 15 20226:30 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4138Feb 16 20226:40 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Green
U12-A21-109Feb 16 20227:30 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
U16-A21-013Feb 16 20228:20 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Feb 16 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U18-A21-136Feb 16 20228:50 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksKing RebellionWO - Blue
Feb 16 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
U15-A21-101Feb 17 20227:40 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U9A(full)-030Feb 18 20227:00 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionWO - Blue
U14-A21-116Feb 18 20227:30 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationRichmond Hill StarsWO - Green
Feb 19 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #2 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Feb 19 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
U10 A 4089Feb 19 202212:30 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U9A(full)-043Feb 19 20221:15 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
Feb 19 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #2Team #1WO - Green
Feb 19 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #3Team #6WO - Green
U12-A21-110Feb 19 20223:50 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Blue
Feb 19 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #4Team #5WO - Green
U8MD15Feb 20 202212:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U11 A 3065Feb 20 202212:00 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselMarkham WaxersVillage
U18-A21-146Feb 20 20223:45 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksRichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U15-A21-036Feb 20 20225:10 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
U16-A21-034Feb 20 20226:00 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-43Feb 23 20226:00 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
Feb 23 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
U16-A21-093Feb 23 20228:50 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankKing RebellionWO - Blue
Feb 23 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
U10 A 4032Feb 24 20227:20 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U15-A21-089Feb 24 20227:30 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U14-A21-111Feb 25 20227:30 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Green
U12-A21-5Feb 25 20227:35 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U13-AE21-11Feb 25 20227:45 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Feb 26 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Feb 26 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
U8MD52Feb 26 20221:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentKing RebellionWO - Blue
Feb 26 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #4Team #6WO - Green
U11 A 3095Feb 26 20222:40 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
Feb 26 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #5Team #1WO - Green
Feb 26 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #3Team #2WO - Green
U16-A21-017Feb 26 20225:00 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U8MD59Feb 27 20221:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
U11 A 3039Feb 27 20223:15 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 27 20223:30 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #1 ScotiabankBrian Orser
U12-A21-108Feb 27 20223:50 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
U10 A 4128Feb 27 20224:45 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U13-AE21-111Feb 27 20225:20 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Blue
U16-A21-041Feb 27 20226:00 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 28 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Feb 28 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Feb 28 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U13-AE21-27Mar 02 20227:10 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Mar 02 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
U18-A21-132Mar 02 20228:50 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
Mar 02 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
U12-A21-62Mar 03 20226:00 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U10 A 4097Mar 03 20226:00 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesMarkham WaxersCentennial
U13-AE21-106Mar 03 20226:50 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletNewmarket RenegadesWO - Green
U8MD54Mar 04 20227:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
U13-A21-56Mar 04 20227:15 PMREPU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U15-A21-134Mar 04 20228:00 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
Mar 05 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
U9A(full)-033Mar 05 20229:00 AMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionKing City
Mar 05 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
U11 A 3052Mar 05 20221:30 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Mar 05 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #5Team #3WO - Green
U10 A 4141Mar 05 20222:40 PMREPU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesAurora TigersWO - Blue
Mar 05 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #6Team #2WO - Green
U14-A21-120Mar 05 20223:50 PMREPU14 - "A" Rama First NationRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
Mar 05 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #1Team #4WO - Green
U16-A21-096Mar 05 20225:10 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankBarrie ColtsWO - Green
U12-A21-104Mar 05 20225:20 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U18-A21-108Mar 05 20228:15 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U8MD100Mar 06 20221:30 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
Mar 06 20222:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #4 Meineke Car CareBrian Orser
U11 A 3103Mar 06 20222:40 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselKing RebellionWO - Blue
Mar 06 20223:30 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #1 ScotiabankBrian Orser
U9A(full)-018Mar 06 20223:45 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U15-A21-150Mar 06 20223:50 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Barrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
U18-A21-134Mar 06 20225:10 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
U12-A21-68Mar 06 20225:30 PMREPU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U15-A21-018Mar 07 20227:00 PMREPU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Mar 07 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #3 Orillia TerriersTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320WO - Green
Mar 07 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
U18-A21-035Mar 07 20228:50 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Mar 07 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
U9A(full)-039Mar 08 20226:30 PMREPU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U13-AE21-75Mar 08 20227:00 PMREPU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersCentennial
Mar 09 20225:40 PM MytesAway WO - Blue
U11 A 3021Mar 09 20226:00 PMREPU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Mar 09 20226:50 PM MytesAway WO - Blue
U18-A21-143Mar 09 20228:00 PMREPU18 - "A" Team MicksInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
Mar 09 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
U16-A21-050Mar 09 20229:10 PMREPU16 - "A" ScotiabankInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Mar 09 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Mar 12 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #1 2nd Century Source for SportsTeam #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceWO - Green
Mar 12 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 ScotiabankWO - Green
Mar 12 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #3Team #1WO - Green
Mar 12 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #4Team #2WO - Green
Mar 12 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #5Team #6WO - Green
Mar 14 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Mar 14 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320Team #1 ScotiabankWO - Green
Mar 14 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Mar 16 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Mar 16 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #3 Dalt's HondaWO - Green
Mar 19 20229:00 AMHL U13Team #3 Ron Johnston InsuranceTeam #4 Meineke Car CareWO - Green
Mar 19 202210:10 AMHL U13Team #2 ScotiabankTeam #1 2nd Century Source for SportsWO - Green
Mar 19 20221:40 PMHL U11Team #5Team #2WO - Green
Mar 19 20222:50 PMHL U11Team #1Team #6WO - Green
Mar 19 20224:00 PMHL U11Team #4Team #3WO - Green
Mar 21 20227:10 PMHL U16Team #1 ScotiabankTeam #3 Orillia TerriersWO - Green
Mar 21 20228:20 PMHL U16Team #4 Meineke Car CareTeam #2 IOOF Unit # 320WO - Green
Mar 21 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #2 Brewery BayTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Mar 23 20228:20 PMHL U21Team #3 Dalt's HondaTeam #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.WO - Green
Mar 23 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillTeam #2 Brewery BayWO - Green
U8MD72Mar 26 20225:00 PMREPU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Mar 28 20229:30 PMHL U21Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.Team #1 St Louis Bar & GrillWO - Green
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 6:58 AM