WO - Green, Venues, U16, HL (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
REP
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U8MD56]
REP
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320
7:10 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
HL
Team #1 Scotiabank
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #3 Orillia Terriers
HL
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #2 Brewery Bay
REP
U18 - "A" Team Micks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
GAME
REP
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
HL
Team #2 Brewery Bay
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #1 St Louis Bar & Grill
HL
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
REP
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
GAME
REP
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
6:50 PM-8:20 PM
PRACTICE
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
02030405060708
REP
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U9A(half)69]
HL
Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320
7:10 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #3 Orillia Terriers
HL
Team #1 Scotiabank
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
HL
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #1 St Louis Bar & Grill
REP
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
REP
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
09101112131415
REP
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[U8MD101]
REP
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U13-AE21-104]
16171819202122
REP
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U13-AE21-99]
REP
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U13-AE21-103]
23242526272829
REP
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U9A(full)-028]
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
GAME
HL
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
HL
Team #1 St Louis Bar & Grill
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #2 Brewery Bay
HL
Team #3 & Team #4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
GAME
REP
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:50 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[U10 A 4138]
HL
Team #2 Scotiabank
9:00 AM
vs. HL - U13 - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
HL
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
10:10 AM
vs. HL - U13 - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
HL
Team #1 & Team #2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
SKILLS
HL
Team #3 & Team #4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
SKILLS
HL
Team #6
1:40 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #4
HL
Team #5
2:50 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #1
HL
Team #3
4:00 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #2
REP
U18 - "A" Team Micks
5:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U18-A21-131]
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
HL
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
7:10 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #3 Orillia Terriers
HL
Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #1 Scotiabank
HL
Team #1 St Louis Bar & Grill
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
GAME
HL
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #2 Brewery Bay
HL
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #1 St Louis Bar & Grill
HL
Team #1 & Team #2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
GAME
REP
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U13-AE21-109]
Mytes
4:30 PM-7:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[U15C-GB15]
HL
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
9:00 AM
vs. HL - U13 - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
HL
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
10:10 AM
vs. HL - U13 - Team #2 Scotiabank
HL
Team #3 & Team #4
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
SKILLS
HL
Team #1 & Team #2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
SKILLS
HL
Team #6
1:40 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #5
HL
Team #1
2:50 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #3
HL
Team #2
4:00 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #4
REP
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
5:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U16-A21-097]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
HL
Team #1 Scotiabank
7:10 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #4 Meineke Car Care
HL
Team #2 IOOF Unit # 320
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U16 - Team #3 Orillia Terriers
HL
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #2 Brewery Bay
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
GAME
HL
Team #1 St Louis Bar & Grill
8:20 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
HL
Team #2 Brewery Bay
9:30 PM
vs. HL - U21 - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate Co.
HL
Team #3 & Team #4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
GAME
Mytes
4:30 PM-7:20 PM
SKILLS
REP
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U15-A21-148]
HL
Team #4 Meineke Car Care
9:00 AM
vs. HL - U13 - Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports
HL
Team #2 Scotiabank
10:10 AM
vs. HL - U13 - Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance
HL
Team #1 & Team #2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
SKILLS
HL
Team #3 & Team #4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
SKILLS
HL
Team #3
1:40 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #4
HL
Team #2
2:50 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #5
HL
Team #6
4:00 PM
vs. HL - U11 - Team #1
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
WO - Green
, Orillia,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Monday, January 17, 2022 at 11:32 PM