Playoff Schedule & Results (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
REP - Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MA-A20-O3Feb 22 20201:30 PMBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
YS-MA-A20-O4Feb 23 20201:10 PMBarrie ColtsBrian Orser
YS-MA-A20-O5Feb 29 202012:00 PMBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
REP - Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-Q3-4Feb 21 20207:00 PMInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
O-A-A-Q3-5Feb 22 20201:15 PMInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
O-A-A-Q3-6Feb 23 20201:30 PMInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
REP - Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
REP - Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-PW-A19-U2Feb 22 20204:25 PMBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS-PW-A19-U5Feb 25 20208:00 PMBradford BulldogsBrian Orser
YS-PW-A19-U6Feb 26 20208:00 PMGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
YS-PW-A19-U4Feb 28 20208:15 PMGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
REP - Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-PW-AE19_M2Feb 23 20203:30 PMKing RebellionTrisan Centre
YS-PW-AE19_M3Feb 24 20208:00 PMKing RebellionBrian Orser
YS-PW-AE19_M4Feb 27 20208:00 PMKing RebellionNobleton Rec
YS-PW-AE19_M5Feb 28 20207:40 PMKing RebellionWO - Blue
YS-PW-AE19_M6Mar 01 20206:00 PMKing RebellionKing City
REP - Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AE12-Q3-3Feb 21 20207:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Green
O-MP-AE12-Q3-4Feb 22 20203:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
O-MP-AE12-Q3-5Feb 23 20203:50 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
O-MP-AE12-Q3-6Feb 24 20207:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
REP - Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
REP - Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-Q3-4Feb 21 20208:10 PMBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
O-B-A-Q3-5Feb 22 20205:10 PMBarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
O-B-A-Q3-6Feb 24 20207:10 PMBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Green
REP - Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GBBC04Feb 25 20208:30 PMElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GBBC09Feb 26 20206:40 PMPenetang AE FlamesWO - Green
GBBC13Mar 01 20205:30 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBBC08Mar 07 20203:55 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackWO - Green
REP - Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A19-A2Jan 18 20208:00 PMTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-MM-A19-A5Jan 24 20208:50 PMTNT TornadosWO - Green
O-MM-A19-A6Jan 25 20207:30 PMTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
0-MM-A19-F3Feb 02 20205:20 PMBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
0-MM-A19-F4Feb 08 20208:40 PMBarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
REP - Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-A19-A4Jan 24 20209:00 PMNewmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
O-M-A19-A5Jan 25 20205:20 PMNewmarket RedmenWO - Green
O-M-A19-E3Feb 08 20205:20 PMGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
O-M-A19-E4Feb 09 20206:00 PMGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-M-A19-E6Feb 13 20209:15 PMGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
O-M-A-Q3-3Feb 21 20208:50 PMCentre Wellington FusionWO - Green
O-M-A-Q3-4Feb 22 20205:20 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-Q3-5Feb 23 20205:20 PMCentre Wellington FusionWO - Blue
O-M-A-Q3-6Feb 24 20207:45 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 8:36 PM