Record Details (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season26014689251081732130744115554344130724810527388
Playoff814430729922543261521731193818155126106
Exhibition30304153030415000000
Overall3441901223213849721761005917731478168906315653494

Results By Team (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U18A - Team Micks3624931438518115264381813417947
Rep - U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages352564258821915131484216105111040
Rep - U13BB - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC3210193891331651015168165923865
Rep - U15A - Millwood Logistics3225341625317122381251513118128
Rep - U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel3121911468615105073401611417346
Rep - U14A - Royal Canadian Legion Br #3430141428698167724848147703850
Rep - U16A - Mid Ontario Disposal3025411464215141075191511317123
Rep - U13A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC29101457784155733641145724143
Rep - U18C - Scotiabank28131149992148425246145724746
Rep - U12AA - Orillia Home Hardware27111337683136614238145723445
Rep - U15C - Tatham Engineering265201501161431102865122912251
Rep - U9MD - Niagara Consulting87015218440033843011910

Results By Opponent (Minimum 4 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket Renegades35201141388817106169431810536945
Collingwood Blues281112579109157535356134722653
Aurora Tigers2625011472814130198141212004914
South Simcoe Storm251411013162127505226137607936
Upper York Admirals2313821017396213822147616351
Barrie Colts2261244571114612329112632242
TNT Tornados201442854311641452998014014
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers19190010335101000541899004917
Richmond Hill Jaguars16113276379612451975203118
Markham Waxers1486057368530291863302818
Barrie Colts Blue1345433337124182063301513
King Rebellion1365277416321381873313923
Barrie Colts White1147028326150101953201813
South Muskoka Bears D92701841523010174040824
Elmvale Coyotes D833226264121131542111311
Huntsville Otters D7241172221107851311014
South Grey Spartans5221172142111416101035
Collingwood Jr. Blues C4040315202008202037
Owen Sound Jr. Attack C44002261100543300172
Whitby Wildcats404012320201122020011

Results By Venue (Minimum 4 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
WO - Blue139814414579357139814414579357000000
WO - Green35181431421123518143142112000000
Eddie Bush112812348000000112812348
East Bayfield (Purple)104422523000000104422523
EGSC (West)106315126000000106315126
Ray Twinney (1)9522432500000095224325
Innisfil Rec (Red)8530432200000085304322
Magna (Scotiabank)6321221600000063212216
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)6600391000000066003910
CSC (Don Lough)5131101400000051311014
Ice Palace (Blue)5221232100000052212321
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)55002290000005500229
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)44001150000004400115
Bradford Leisure (Blue)4310371000000043103710
Central42116120000004211612
Elmvale4211131100000042111311
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)43011850000004301185
Nobleton Rec4220201100000042202011
Sadlon Centre422097000000422097
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))44001530000004400153