Record Details (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4220121431119773312121
Tournament382114312086311812195646939264215150
Regular Season1631004617611391163105441465639432620590311267785
Playoff422414413211543172151031328541359235247
Overall247147762487560624014178218635974872881544517381203
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom AE - Starport Marina16214022881721502210133429044189
REP - Bantam AE - C.C. Tatham & Associates Ltd.2411121778018125179524223172156132
REP - Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel161213702816961452832217411556
REP - Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34262141108352111826742473212317577
REP - Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant1812425838181044433136228610169
REP - Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal251762904827204310034523710519082
REP - Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet1612316223161033672632226412949
REP - Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages1610516333161312844032236314773
REP - Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation1611327437151230793231236215369
REP - Minor Midget A - Scotiabank1815127927171331983435284317761
REP - Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet2515648657281963100595334127186116
REP - Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers167545641156904842311314410483
REP - Novice A - Millwood Logistics1521213071164111317631623261147
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers22117460502010644533422113810583
Barrie Colts1675442501541012451311115566101
Barrie Colts Blue5410217430117497113811
Barrie Colts White5221131683411216135622532
Bradford Bulldogs171322633514941664131226312976
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2110652200944310159
East Gwillimbury Eagles103522933972035221910726455
Georgina 3300931001224301115
Georgina Blaze1569043491997362583415163105107
Innisfil AE Winterhawks4400258330022477004712
Innisfil Winterhawks1311204418141022583327214210251
King Rebellion191342684720107369563923115137103
Markham Waxers127414839141031643626177211275
Newmarket Redmen1511317534161231803031236215564
Newmarket Redmen White211065303071351401318
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack22007321018743011510
Penetang AE Flames21108620204841301214
Richmond Hill Stars1412206817121110642226233013239
TNT Tornados981050158800511417161010129
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8341162373401733156813356
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)0000006240172062401720
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)0000008332181283321812
Bradford Leisure (Blue)0000009630342396303423
Brian Orser422710513684000000422710513684
EGSC (West)0000008620322086203220
Georgina Sutton000000116324335116324335
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000102621533102621533
Ice Palace (Blue)0000008332201583322015
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000016122274371612227437
Magna (Pfaff)000000117404728117404728
Milliken Mills000000107304124107304124
Nobleton Rec000000136525446136525446
Ray Twinney (1)0000008440271884402718
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))0000006321141163211411
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))0000006411131064111310
Trisan Centre00000064111486411148
WO - Blue133714616475370110041134724616479371
WO - Green393270161733210151142348017684
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Twin Lakes Oldtimers
  • Dalt's Honda
  • Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 3:13 PM