Record Details (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season361715416410354321752481539049329412256
Overall361715416410354321752481539049329412256
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10A Julie Emery RBC Mortgages632141214310239106316430
Rep - U11A Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel11003066007057700735
Rep - U12A Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC210163640224785033010
Rep - U13A Mid Ontario Disposal6150202662311715123813741
Rep - U13BB Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC20202770705539090760
Rep - U14A Rama First Nation550050732011128701619
Rep - U15A Royal Canadian Legion Br #344220109550018597202814
Rep - U15BB Tatham Engineering32011434220251674213919
Rep - U16A Scotiabank201149430120763122416
Rep - U18A Team Micks2110874400231065103117
Rep - U18BB31206115140122482601835
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers312027106411312195315831
Barrie Colts10013310100162011319
Barrie Colts Blue2200961100413300137
Bradford Bulldogs5230131921103773401626
Collingwood Jr Blues000000320185320185
East Gwillimbury Eagles21016333002155401278
Georgian Shores Lightning11009021101683210258
Georgina Blaze5131182052301315103613135
Innisfil Winterhawks101025311143412168
King Rebellion2200613201975401158
Markham Waxers00000020201132020113
Markham Waxers A21100711100702200141
Newmarket Renegades2110103421121963213112
Richmond Hill Stars31201710220015253203212
South Grey Spartans1010071100762110713
South Muskoka Bears C220011610103432101410
TNT Tornados110018232102554310437
Wasaga Beach Stars100100101038201138
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers00000055003945500394
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)0000003111131531111315
Brian Orser2310112916200000023101129162
Centennial00000020201132020113
Central000000210143210143
EGSC (West)00000033002153300215
Georgina Sutton0000005230131552301315
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000311143311143
Magna (Pfaff)00000021011442101144
MASK - Rama137427341000000137427341
Meaford00000021101682110168
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000032102553210255
Ray Twinney (1)00000022001722200172
Stouffville (Pad A)00000044002044400204
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000033001863300186
Trisan Centre000000210176210176