Record Details (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001941100513300245
Tournament6330261520202983502824
Regular Season11740423715960544626161009683
Overall191270875618108061563722150148112
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - Atom AE - Starport Marina202011330302175050330
REP - Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel10101101010132020213
REP - Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 341100701100422200112
REP - Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal1100812110111132101912
REP - Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet1010181010052020113
REP - Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages110040110031220071
REP - Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation1100501100612200111
REP - Minor Midget A - Scotiabank11002132101464310167
REP - Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet3210101032107464201714
REP - Novice A - Moonstone Mechanical7520481311004086205213
REP - Novice AE - Millwood Logistics000000110096110096
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers22001111010243210135
Barrie Colts20202171010133030320
Barrie Colts Blue11002111001012200122
King Rebellion000000321084321084
Markham Waxers3300163211041154102014
Newmarket Redmen10101102110773120817
Richmond Hill Stars1100702110643210134
SOUTH MUSKOKA 11001511100512200202
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)00000011001011100101
Brian Orser20204150000002020415
EGSC (West)000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko000000110050110050
Garden City5320261100000053202611
Georgina Sutton000000110040110040
GRAVENHURST000000110051110051
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101013101013
IPSC (4)000000110096110096
Magna (Pfaff)000000101005101005
Memorial101004000000101004
Milliken Mills00000021104112110411
MSC - C000000202029202029
Nobleton Rec000000110010110010
Ray Twinney (1)000000110072110072
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101008101008
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101024101024
Trisan Centre000000211074211074
WO - Blue9720452600000097204526
WO - Green22001200000002200120
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick GMC
  • Orillia Storage Company
  • A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 3:28 AM