Record Details (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Print2021-22 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5410238320113586113613
Regular Season603712112591204525128208118105622419467238
Overall654113112821284827129221123113682520503251
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages8800638541046813121010916
REP - U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel5311241153111813106224224
REP - U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet504141240405189081930
REP - U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal64202517330016297204119
REP - U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet7412402471422541145546565
REP - U14 - "A" Rama First Nation3300154650134698014910
REP - U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34650119522001128701307
REP - U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering6231162342112213104423836
REP - U16 - "A" Scotiabank53112411330020886114419
REP - U18 - "A" Team Micks109105112741224121713227524
REP - U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument100111000000100111
REP - U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics300300200200500500
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers3210633120281463303417
Barrie Colts310291211010952121910
Barrie Colts Blue22001441001113201155
Bradford Bulldogs65012042101208602224
East Gwillimbury Eagles330016375112112108113715
Georgina Blaze6411281520113484223119
Innisfil Winterhawks522113922005174211810
King Rebellion5311211464202815117314929
Markham Waxers54104185401337108117415
Midland2200941001223201116
Newmarket Renegades86113610741244141510238024
Richmond Hill Stars200244211061341121017
South Grey Spartans1100631100812200144
South Muskoka Bears AE210154210112842021712
TNT Tornados321020710102542202212
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers10016610103102011916
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (2 - East)00000021011142101114
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000021102342110234
Centennial00000022001812200181
EGSC (West)0000007511211275112112
Georgina Sutton000000201134201134
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000021101092110109
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000220051220051
Magna (Pfaff)000000210193210193
Nobleton Rec0000004220131242201312
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation220010332011355401238
Ray Twinney (1)00000031111393111139
Tom Graham (East)00000021106132110613
Trisan Centre00000022001532200153
WO - Blue513311722495000000513311722495
WO - Green116234729000000116234729
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:53 AM