Brian Orser, Venues (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Green) & Team #6 McDonalds (Orange)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
4:40 PM-5:40 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[OMHA-MP-A-A11]
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
W (7-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-A-A-20-F1]
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
W (5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-B-A19-B3]
MID/JUV
Team # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
Atom Select
2:20 PM
vs. COLDWATER
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #4 St. Louis Bar & Grill
BAN
Team #2 Scotiabank
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
MID/JUV
Team # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
02030405060708
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash & Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
4:40 PM-5:45 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Green) & Team #6 McDonalds (Orange)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-B-A19-I3]
Atom Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[GBBC07]
MID/JUV
Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team #3 Dalt's Honda
09101112131415
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:10 PM
vs. Huntsville
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
BAN
Team #4 St. Louis Bar & Grill
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
W (3-2)
6:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-A-A20-G6]
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts white
[O-MP-A-Q3-1]
MID/JUV
Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
16171819202122
REP
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #5 McDonalds (Green) & Team #6 McDonalds (Orange)
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
L (0-5)
6:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-A20-O2]
REP
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-MB-A-Q3-3]
MID/JUV
Team #3 Dalt's Honda
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team #1 Sherwin Williams Paints
23242526272829
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-A20-O4]
NOV/ATOM
Team #4 Scotiabank
2:20 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #6 McDonalds (Orange)
BAN
Team #4 St. Louis Bar & Grill
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Team #2 Scotiabank
BAN
Team #3 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:40 PM
vs. BAN - Team #1 Joe Watt Trophies
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
PRACTICE
Atom Select
6:50 PM
vs. HUNTSVILLE
REP
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-PW-AE19_M3]
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance & Team #4 Scotiabank
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
SKILLS
REP
Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-PW-A19-U5]
MID/JUV
Team #2 Montana's Cookhouse
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team #4 Nelson Aggregate
TYK-RED
Team # 1 Orillia Shrine Club & Team # 2 I.O.O.F Unit # 320
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
SKILLS
TYK-BLUE
Team #1 Domino's Pizza & Team #2 Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
SKILLS
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Atom Select
12:00 PM
vs. NORTH DURHAM
PW
Team #1 2nd Century Source for Sports & Team #2 Scotiabank
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
PRACTICE
PW
Team #3 Ron Johnston Insurance & Team #4 Meineke Car Care
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
PRACTICE
NOV/ATOM
Team #3 McLean & Dickey Insurance
3:30 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #5 McDonalds (Green)
NOV/ATOM
Team #1 Sunshine Superwash
4:40 PM
vs. NOV/ATOM - Team #2 Dr. Hillson's Eyerillians
REP
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SKILLS
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
MID/JUV
Team # 6 Orillia Minor Hockey
9:30 PM
vs. MID/JUV - Team # 5 A.N.A.F. Unit # 400
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brian Orser
, Orillia,   
  • Current Season

    28 - 8 - 4
  • All-Time

    218 - 147 - 46
Other Home Venues
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 7:40 PM