Category Calendar, Rep (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
REP - Novice A - Millwood Logistics - Pete Ross Memorial Tournament
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-MP-AE12-Q3-2]
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-MB-A-Q3-2]
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-B-AE2-Q4-3]
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
6:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [O-A-A-Q3-3]
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
PRACTICE
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Brian Orser [YS-MA-A20-O2]
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Brian Orser [O-MB-A-Q3-3]
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
6:45 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-M-A-Q3-2]
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
7:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-MB-A-Q3-4]
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [YS-PW-AE19_M1]
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
8:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Blue [O-MM-A-Q3-3]
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
6:50 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
WO - Green [O-B-AE2-Q4-4]
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
9:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [O-MM-A-Q3-4]
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Blue [O-A-A-Q3-4]
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Green [O-MP-AE12-Q3-3]
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
8:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Blue [O-B-A-Q3-4]
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
8:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
WO - Green [O-M-A-Q3-3]
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [O-A-A-Q3-5]
Minor Novice Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
PRACTICE
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [YS-MA-A20-O3]
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
3:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
3:55 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Green [O-MB-A-Q3-5]
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
5:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-B-A-Q3-5]
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-M-A-Q3-4]
Minor Midget A - Scotiabank
5:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Green [O-MM-A-Q3-5]
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-B-AE2-Q4-5]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Brian Orser [YS-MA-A20-O4]
Major Atom A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Blue [O-A-A-Q3-6]
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [YS-PW-AE19_M2]
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
3:50 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Blue [O-MP-AE12-Q3-5]
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
5:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
WO - Blue [O-M-A-Q3-5]
Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [O-MB-A-Q3-6]
Major Bantam A - Royal Canadian Legion Br 34
7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Green [O-B-A-Q3-6]
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
7:10 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
WO - Green [O-B-AE2-Q4-6]
Minor Peewee AE - Orillia Auto & Truck Recyclers
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant
7:45 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-M-A-Q3-6]
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Brian Orser [YS-PW-AE19_M3]
Minor Novice Select
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
SKILLS
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
SKILLS
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
8:30 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [GBBC04]
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
6:40 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
WO - Green [GBBC09]
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
8:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [YS-PW-AE19_M4]
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [NV-A19-040]
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [YS-PW-AE19_M5]
Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
12:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [YS-MA-A20-O5]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
5:30 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [GBBC13]
Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
King City [YS-PW-AE19_M6]
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
6:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Green [NV-A19-050]
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
1:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [NV-A19-030]
Minor Novice Select
1:30 PM
vs. Unionville Jets MNOV
WO - Blue [MNVSEL090]
Bantam AE - Tatham Engineering
3:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
WO - Green [GBBC08]
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
12:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [NV-A19-032]
Minor Novice Select
1:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Blue [MNVSEL091]
Novice A - Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Blue [NV-A19-053]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 9:27 AM