Category Calendar, Rep (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 19, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
WO - Blue [U11 A 3096]
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Green [U9A(full)-028]
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
8:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
WO - Blue [U15C-GB12]
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
SKILLS
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
7:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
East Bayfield (Green) [U14-A21-042]
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
SKILLS
U18 - "A" Team Micks
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
PRACTICE
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
PRACTICE
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [U9A(full)-014]
U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
PRACTICE
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Blue [U12-A21-100]
U18 - "A" Team Micks
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
WO - Blue [U18-A21-140]
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
WO - Green [U13-AE21-109]
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
8:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal
6:00 AM-6:55 AM
PRACTICE
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:05 AM-8:00 AM
PRACTICE
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
WO - Blue [U9A(full)-029]
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Renegades
Magna (Forhan) [U16-A21-078]
U15 - "AE" Tatham Engineering
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
WO - Green [U15C-GB15]
U18 - "A" Team Micks
8:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
WO - Blue [U18-A21-131]
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
1:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Blue [U8MD55]
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Blue [U11 A 3105]
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
3:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [U14-A21-117]
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
5:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
WO - Green [U16-A21-097]
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:20 PM-6:45 PM
PRACTICE
U18 - "A" Team Micks
8:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [U18-A21-022]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Blue [U11 A 3104]
U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [U13-A21-64]
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
2:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
WO - Blue [U9A(full)-027]
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PRACTICE
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [U12-A21-28]
U18 - "A" Team Micks
8:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [U18-A21-082]
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [U10 A 4073]
U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Sadlon Centre [U13-A21-34]
All Teams
6:40 PM-8:10 PM
GOALIE CLINIC
U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
WO - Blue [U13-A21-131]
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [U16-A21-089]
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [U11 A 3101]
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
WO - Green [U15-A21-148]
U18 - "A" Team Micks
8:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
WO - Blue [U18-A21-137]
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [U9A(full)-026]
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
2:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
King City [U8MD30]
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
WO - Blue [U10 A 4140]
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
3:00 PM
@ Newmarket Renegades
Magna (Scotiabank) [U11 A 3090]
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
WO - Blue [U12-A21-112]
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
5:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
WO - Blue [U13-AE21-112]
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
5:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U18 - "A" Team Micks
7:45 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19
U8 - "A" Sanderson Monument
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
WO - Blue [U8MD51]
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [U10 A 4064]
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
2:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
WO - Blue [U11 A 3099]
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
3:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [U15-A21-146]
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [U12-A21-121]
U13 - "A" Mid Ontario Disposal
4:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [U13-A21-80]
U18 - "A" Team Micks
5:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
5:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Blue [U14-A21-114]
U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [U11 A 3045]
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
6:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
WO - Green [U10 A 4138]
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
WO - Blue [U12-A21-109]
U16 - "A" Scotiabank
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [U16-A21-013]
U18 - "A" Team Micks
8:50 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [U18-A21-136]
U13 - "AE" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [U15-A21-101]
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
WO - Blue [U9A(full)-030]
U14 - "A" Rama First Nation
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
WO - Green [U14-A21-116]
U10- "A" Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
12:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [U10 A 4089]
U9 - "A" Millwood Logistics
1:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [U9A(full)-043]
U12 - "A" Jim Wilson Chevrolet
3:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
WO - Blue [U12-A21-110]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 6:14 AM