Schedule & Results, Rep (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 09 202111:25 AMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalCOLLINGWOOD COLLINGWOOD
Oct 13 20216:40 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletSOUTH MUSKOKA WO - Green
Oct 13 20217:30 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalCOLLINGWOOD WO - Blue
Oct 13 20218:00 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksMIDLAND Midland
Oct 16 20211:00 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletSOUTH MUSKOKA GRAVENHURST
Oct 18 20216:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WO - Green
Oct 23 20211:45 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBradford Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Oct 23 20215:10 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringSOUTH MUSKOKA WO - Green
Oct 24 20211:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBradford WO - Blue
U8MD38Nov 07 202110:00 AMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentMarkham WaxersCentennial
U8MD24Nov 13 202112:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U8MD90Nov 14 202110:00 AMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U8MD50Nov 20 20211:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentNewmarket RenegadesWO - Blue
U9A(half)31Nov 21 20211:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U8MD111Nov 21 20213:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U8MD49Nov 27 20211:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
U8MD82Nov 28 202112:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U9A(half)65Nov 28 20211:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RenegadesWO - Blue
U8MD48Dec 04 202112:45 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U9A(half)68Dec 04 20212:40 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
U8MD102Dec 05 20211:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U9A(half)58Dec 05 20213:45 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
Dec 08 20218:00 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalLINDSAY LINDSAY
U9A(half)34Dec 09 20216:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U8MD02Dec 11 202112:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Dec 11 20212:30 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesNORTH DURHAM PORT PERRY
U13-A21-129Dec 11 20215:20 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U9A(half)71Dec 13 20216:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionWO - Green
U15C-GB19Dec 14 20216:50 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringCollingwood Jr. Blues AEBrian Orser
U9A(half)49Dec 15 20216:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersCentennial
U13-A21-132Dec 15 20217:30 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
U9A(half)01Dec 18 20213:20 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U9A(half)72Dec 19 20211:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
Dec 19 20215:20 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksHUNTSVILLE WO - Blue
U8MD56Dec 20 20216:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentBradford BulldogsWO - Green
U9A(half)69Jan 03 20226:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
U15A-GB26Jan 05 20227:20 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U9A(half)47Jan 09 202211:00 AMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U8MD101Jan 10 20226:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Green
U8MD98Jan 15 202212:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U15B-GB12Jan 15 20221:30 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U11 A 3008Jan 19 20226:00 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U15C-GB20Jan 21 20228:10 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringCollingwood Jr. Blues AEWO - Blue
U8MD103Jan 22 20222:40 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
U11 A 3096Jan 23 20221:30 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
U9A(full)-028Jan 24 20226:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersWO - Green
U15C-GB12Jan 28 20228:10 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringEssa EaglesWO - Blue
U14-A21-042Jan 31 20227:40 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationBarrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Green)
U9A(full)-014Feb 02 20226:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsMarkham WaxersCentennial
U12-A21-100Feb 02 20227:30 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
U18-A21-140Feb 02 20228:50 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
U14-A21-007Feb 03 20226:45 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U13-AE21-109Feb 03 20226:50 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletBradford BulldogsWO - Green
U15-A21-002Feb 03 20228:15 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Aurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U16-A21-078Feb 04 20227:00 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Forhan)
U9A(full)-029Feb 04 20227:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
U15C-GB15Feb 04 20227:30 PMU15 - "AE" Tatham EngineeringWasaga Beach StarsWO - Green
U18-A21-131Feb 04 20228:10 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksTNT TornadosWO - Blue
U8MD55Feb 05 20221:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
U11 A 3105Feb 05 20222:40 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeWO - Blue
U14-A21-117Feb 05 20223:50 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationAurora TigersWO - Blue
U15-A21-152Feb 05 20225:00 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U16-A21-097Feb 05 20225:10 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeWO - Green
U18-A21-022Feb 05 20228:10 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U11 A 3104Feb 06 20221:30 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U13-A21-64Feb 06 20222:00 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9A(full)-027Feb 06 20222:40 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
U12-A21-28Feb 07 20226:20 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18-A21-082Feb 07 20228:10 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13-A21-34Feb 08 20226:00 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalBarrie Colts BlueSadlon Centre
U10 A 4073Feb 08 20226:00 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13-A21-131Feb 09 20227:30 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalEast Gwillimbury EaglesWO - Blue
U16-A21-089Feb 09 20228:50 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
U11 A 3101Feb 11 20227:00 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
U15-A21-148Feb 11 20227:30 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34TNT TornadosWO - Green
U18-A21-137Feb 11 20228:10 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
U9A(full)-026Feb 12 20221:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
U8MD30Feb 12 20222:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentKing RebellionKing City
U10 A 4140Feb 12 20222:40 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
U11 A 3090Feb 12 20223:00 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U12-A21-112Feb 12 20223:50 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletTNT TornadosWO - Blue
U13-AE21-112Feb 12 20225:20 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
U16-A21-025Feb 12 20225:45 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U18-A21-158Feb 12 20227:45 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U8MD51Feb 13 20221:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U10 A 4064Feb 13 20222:00 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U11 A 3099Feb 13 20222:40 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselNewmarket RenegadesWO - Blue
U15-A21-146Feb 13 20223:50 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34King RebellionWO - Blue
U12-A21-121Feb 13 20224:30 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletRichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
U13-A21-80Feb 13 20224:30 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U18-A21-042Feb 13 20225:00 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U14-A21-114Feb 13 20225:20 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
U11 A 3045Feb 15 20226:30 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U10 A 4138Feb 16 20226:40 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Green
U12-A21-109Feb 16 20227:30 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts BlueWO - Blue
U16-A21-013Feb 16 20228:20 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
U18-A21-136Feb 16 20228:50 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksKing RebellionWO - Blue
U15-A21-101Feb 17 20227:40 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Innisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U9A(full)-030Feb 18 20227:00 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionWO - Blue
U14-A21-116Feb 18 20227:30 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationRichmond Hill StarsWO - Green
U10 A 4089Feb 19 202212:30 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U9A(full)-043Feb 19 20221:15 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
U12-A21-110Feb 19 20223:50 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Blue
U11 A 3065Feb 20 202212:00 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselMarkham WaxersVillage
U8MD15Feb 20 202212:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U18-A21-146Feb 20 20223:45 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksRichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U15-A21-036Feb 20 20225:10 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Barrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Purple)
U16-A21-034Feb 20 20226:00 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-43Feb 23 20226:00 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts WhiteAllandale Rec (Red)
U16-A21-093Feb 23 20228:50 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankKing RebellionWO - Blue
U10 A 4032Feb 24 20227:20 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U15-A21-089Feb 24 20227:30 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Georgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U14-A21-111Feb 25 20227:30 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Green
U12-A21-5Feb 25 20227:35 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U13-AE21-11Feb 25 20227:45 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U8MD52Feb 26 20221:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentKing RebellionWO - Blue
U11 A 3095Feb 26 20222:40 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselBarrie ColtsWO - Blue
U16-A21-017Feb 26 20225:00 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U8MD59Feb 27 20221:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
U11 A 3039Feb 27 20223:15 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U12-A21-108Feb 27 20223:50 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
U10 A 4128Feb 27 20224:45 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U13-AE21-111Feb 27 20225:20 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletAurora TigersWO - Blue
U16-A21-041Feb 27 20226:00 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U13-AE21-27Mar 02 20227:10 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18-A21-132Mar 02 20228:50 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
U12-A21-62Mar 03 20226:00 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U10 A 4097Mar 03 20226:00 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesMarkham WaxersCentennial
U13-AE21-106Mar 03 20226:50 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletNewmarket RenegadesWO - Green
U8MD54Mar 04 20227:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
U13-A21-56Mar 04 20227:15 PMU13 - "A" Mid Ontario DisposalBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U15-A21-134Mar 04 20228:00 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Newmarket RenegadesMagna (Scotiabank)
U9A(full)-033Mar 05 20229:00 AMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsKing RebellionKing City
U11 A 3052Mar 05 20221:30 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U10 A 4141Mar 05 20222:40 PMU10- "A" Julie Emery RBC MortgagesAurora TigersWO - Blue
U14-A21-120Mar 05 20223:50 PMU14 - "A" Rama First NationRichmond Hill StarsWO - Blue
U16-A21-096Mar 05 20225:10 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankBarrie ColtsWO - Green
U12-A21-104Mar 05 20225:20 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersWO - Blue
U18-A21-108Mar 05 20228:15 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U8MD100Mar 06 20221:30 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentBradford BulldogsWO - Blue
U11 A 3103Mar 06 20222:40 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselKing RebellionWO - Blue
U9A(full)-018Mar 06 20223:45 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U15-A21-150Mar 06 20223:50 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Barrie Colts WhiteWO - Blue
U18-A21-134Mar 06 20225:10 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersWO - Blue
U12-A21-68Mar 06 20225:30 PMU12 - "A" Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U15-A21-018Mar 07 20227:00 PMU15 - "A" Royal Canadian Legion BR #34Barrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18-A21-035Mar 07 20228:50 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksBarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U9A(full)-039Mar 08 20226:30 PMU9 - "A" Millwood LogisticsGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U13-AE21-75Mar 08 20227:00 PMU13 - "AE" Jim Wilson ChevroletMarkham WaxersCentennial
U11 A 3021Mar 09 20226:00 PMU11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning CounselEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U18-A21-143Mar 09 20228:00 PMU18 - "A" Team MicksInnisfil WinterhawksWO - Blue
U16-A21-050Mar 09 20229:10 PMU16 - "A" ScotiabankInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U8MD72Mar 26 20225:00 PMU8 - "A" Sanderson MonumentWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 7:05 AM