Record Details, Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages, 2013-2014, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1410227914131300921327232217127
Playoff87103510651034101412206920
Overall221732114241918101262341354224047
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 22001102200424400152
Barrie 202005220071422076
Barrie Colts2110642200914310155
Bradford 220020022002224400422
East Gwillimbury Eagles2200912110964310187
EG 210195000000210195
Essex Ravens A22001131100913300204
Markham 11007022002043300274
Newmarket 220013122002214400352
NobleKing 210173110021320194
Richmond Hill RH110012022001523300272
Uxbridge Stars2200921100723300164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC East000000110021110021
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000110060110060
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110031110031
ARC East000000110021110021
BLC Blue00000022002222200222
BMC000000110040110040
Bond Lake000000110051110051
Brian Orser6321251000000063212510
Centennial00000011001031100103
EGSC (West)000000211096211096
Elgin Barrow east00000011001011100101
Essex Arena (UCCC)000000110091110091
Holly #2000000110031110031
King City000000110021110021
Magna00000011001611100161
Markham Village00000011001011100101
RT#2000000110060110060
Uxbridge (2)000000110072110072
WO - Blue15131186140000001513118614
WO - Green110030000000110030
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, July 30, 2021 at 8:51 AM