Record Details, Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet, 2014-2015, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season151953578150141309230123665170
Playoff6051132060516161201021936
Overall21114648982101923610842133884206
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers201121320204164031629
Barrie Colts202051720204124040929
Georgina Blaze1010172020363030413
Markham Waxers302113154031101470522329
Newmarket Redmen303031340405217070834
Richmond Hill Stars211055101023312078
Schomberg Red Wings40131011302151270341523
TNT Tornados20113420203164031620
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers20206131010083030621
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake000000101023101023
Brian Orser8071133600000080711336
Centennial000000101001101001
East Bayfield (Green)000000101028101028
Georgina Sutton000000202036202036
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101024101024
Milliken Mills00000020118102011810
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000010100101010010
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101036101036
Ray Twinney (1)00000040405214040521
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101008101008
Stronach ARC (East)000000101029101029
Stronach ARC (West)000000101027101027
Trisan Centre00000030215123021512
Village000000101023101023
WO - Blue101632850000000101632850
WO - Green30127120000003012712
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 12:43 AM