Record Details, Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet, 2016-2017, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15933574015951634530188412085
Playoff944130261091046271913517653
Overall2413748766251861109724931135196138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers11003022001263300156
Barrie Colts 1 White40408194220131582602134
Barrie Colts 2 Blue3300157320110765012514
East Gwillimbury Eagles11004221107832101110
Georgina Blaze22001151100613300176
Innisfil Winterhawks422016124310181585303427
Kingston Canadians100144110052210196
Markham Waxers1001332110723111105
Newmarket Redmen3300135220013655002611
Nobleking Knights210184321013853112112
Richmond Hill Stars201125110052311177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110020110020
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110052110052
Brian Orser105323222000000105323222
Centennial000000110060110060
East Bayfield (Purple)0000004220131542201315
EGSC (West)000000211078211078
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110052110052
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000210187210187
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110061110061
Innisfil Rec (Gold)00000033001683300168
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101027101027
IPSC (5)000000110052110052
IPSC (6)100144000000100144
King City000000110040110040
Milliken Mills000000101012101012
Nobleton Rec000000211098211098
Ray Twinney (1)00000022001362200136
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110074110074
WO - Blue5221211900000052212119
WO - Green8620302100000086203021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 2:09 AM