Record Details, Major Peewee A - Mid Ontario Disposal, REP, 2016-2017 (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100155000000100155
Regular Season13742523214860474527151029977
Playoff41211413420213883232721
Overall18864715018106260533618126131103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2011181010393021417
Barrie 100155000000100155
Barrie Colts10102720203103030517
Bradford Bulldogs11006022001313300191
East Gwillimbury Eagles3111141221019752122319
Markham Waxers1010242110473120611
Newmarket Redmen211085320110753111812
Nobleking Knights2200931100613300154
Richmond Hill Stars1010122020183030210
Schomberg Red Wings430123433001137601347
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bob Fallis000000110091110091
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110040110040
Brian Orser7421351600000074213516
Centennial000000101015101015
East Bayfield (Green)000000101025101025
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101015101015
EGSC (West)000000210197210197
King City000000110061110061
Milliken Mills000000110032110032
Ray Twinney (1)00000032011073201107
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101039101039
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000202018202018
Trisan Centre00000033001133300113
WO - Blue8143212900000081432129
WO - Green33001550000003300155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 4:44 AM