Record Details, Major Peewee AE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet, 2016-2017, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100611100402200101
Tournament12831432455001951713316229
Regular Season151131227015393346630422456136
Playoff41309224310151184402433
Overall321119280117251210372825723295152199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2020171010273030314
Barrie Colts 1 White2020314303071850501032
Barrie Colts 2 Blue20202171010063030223
Belleville Jr. Bulls 110020000000110020
Blind River Thunder110053000000110053
Coldwater Wildcats000000110050110050
Georgina Blaze100133211045311178
Glanbrook Rangers201167000000201167
Glanbrook Rangers 110063000000110063
Grimsby Kings110040000000110040
Huntsville Otters000000110021110021
Innisfil Winterhawks31209134211111373312026
Kincardine Kanucks000000110062110062
Markham Waxers202041010016630211016
Mississippi Thunder Kings101004000000101004
Newmarket Redmen1100422110653210107
Nickel City Outlaws000000110032110032
ORO 1100611100402200101
Paris Wolfpack110052000000110052
Pelham Panthers000000110030110030
Pembroke Kings101012000000101012
Richmond Hill Stars303031322009352301216
South Muskoka Bears110080000000110080
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds 110020000000110020
TNT Tornados1010022011383021310
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers20202111010163030317
Woolwich Wildcats110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser41309140000004130914
Eastview000000101035101035
Elvis Stojko000000110051110051
Fleming Arena220083000000220083
Fleming Memorial Arena000000110030110030
Georgina Sutton000000211045211045
GRAVENHURST220013222001124400244
Grimsby Pech King Centre100122000000100122
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101024101024
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020202152020215
Innisfil Rec (Red)0000004211111342111113
Jordan Arena000000110021110021
Magna (Pfaff)000000211065211065
MASK110063000000110063
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000201138201138
ORO COMMUNITY ARENA000000110040110040
Pete Palangio Arena3120691100324220911
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101016101016
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101027101027
Tom Graham (Green)000000110042110042
Village000000100166100166
WO - Blue14310125580000001431012558
WO - Green5140112600000051401126
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 1:56 PM