Record Details, Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant, 2016-2017, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100432200913300134
Tournament97202611954024171812605028
Regular Season12822693012930492224175211852
Playoff75203510954045181610608028
Overall292162134543221110127586142172261112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax110021000000110021
Ajax Knights110053110042220095
Ajax Knights AE Red000000110051110051
Ajax Knights AE White100155000000100155
Aurora Tigers22009122001714400262
Barrie Colts101057110032211089
Bradford Bulldogs1010151010252020310
BRAMPTON 45'S110041000000110041
Brantford000000110030110030
Brantford 99ers000000110032110032
Collingwood22001120000002200112
Dundas000000110020110020
Dundas Blues000000101014101014
East Gwillimbury Eagles100133110010210143
Elliot Lake Wildcats000000110050110050
Elliott Lake110010000000110010
ELMIRA JR. SUGAR KINGS101012000000101012
Erin Hillsburgh110020000000110020
ERINDALE SPITFIRES000000101012101012
Georgina Blaze AE110050000000110050
Hespeler Shamrocks101034000000101034
Huntsville 110043110050220093
Innisfil Winterhawks1100421100632200105
Leaside Flames110021000000110021
Markham Waxers312078615091692701624
New Hamburg000000101023101023
Niagara on the Lake000000101045101045
Nobleking Knights1100521100912200143
Northumberland Nighthawks22002001100813300281
Port Perry 000000110041110041
Port Perry Predators000000110051110051
Richmond Hill Stars AE220027111001313300402
TNT Tornados2200832110854310168
TORONTO EAGLES000000110031110031
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000220093220093
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110032110032
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000110053110053
Away000000110050110050
Bob Fallis000000101025101025
Cambridge Sports Park000000110030110030
CCC (Bowl)000000110081110081
Centennial000000202015202015
Ed Sackfield000000110031110031
EGSC (West)000000110010110010
Elvis Stojko00000011001311100131
Galt Arena000000110032110032
Hespeler Arena000000110020110020
Hespeler Arena - pad 2101034101014202048
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110063110063
Midland2200802020684220148
Milliken Mills000000101012101012
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211085211085
Nobleton Rec000000110091110091
Scugog (1)000000110051110051
Scugog Arena000000110041110041
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110041110041
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000022001712200171
Tom Graham211053101012312065
Village000000202026202026
WO - Blue17143075301100501815308030
WO - Green7412431700000074124317
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, July 30, 2021 at 10:35 AM