Record Details, Minor Atom A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages, 2018-2019, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1310215922131102732826212313250
Playoff7340242062311519135713939
Overall2013618342191333884739269417189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers321014821017253112110
Barrie Colts431013731205674301813
Bradford Bulldogs1100711100732200144
East Gwillimbury Eagles40317143300131073312024
Georgina Blaze110052110032220084
Innisfil Winterhawks101002210164311166
King Rebellion110063210112932011812
Markham Waxers22007321107843101411
Newmarket Redmen11008011001402200220
Richmond Hill Stars11008011001012200181
TNT Tornados1100821100422200124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110050110050
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110073110073
Brian Orser44001660000004400166
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110032110032
EGSC (West)00000022001082200108
Elgin Barrow (East)00000011001011100101
Georgina Sutton000000110032110032
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101023101023
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211033211033
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000210164210164
Magna (Honda)00000011001401100140
Milliken Mills000000211078211078
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110042110042
Nobleton Rec00000021011292101129
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000100122100122
WO - Blue158615833000000158615833
WO - Green110093000000110093
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:32 AM