Record Details, Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet, 2018-2019, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042100122210164
Tournament962131201063131181912526238
Regular Season137334629131021562926175410258
Playoff72501325107302527179803852
Overall30161049476342383114766439187208152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101012110032211044
Barrie 000000100122100122
Barrie Colts412110144220101383412027
Big Boy Hockey Club110071000000110071
Bradford Bulldogs4211109330012975112218
Burlington000000101014101014
East Gwillimbury Eagles101025110050211075
Essex101023000000101023
Georgina 110042100122210164
Georgina Blaze1100612101933201154
Glanbrook Rangers000000110042110042
Innisfil Winterhawks11004122001333300174
King Rebellion1100741010262110910
Markham Waxers100133110043210176
Milton Winterhawks000000220071220071
Mississauga Blackhawks 110021000000110021
New Hamburg 101004000000101004
Newmarket 000000110030110030
Newmarket Redmen110032110030220062
Nickel City000000110051110051
Nickel City Sharks110020000000110020
Oakville Rangers110052000000110052
Richmond Hill Stars1100601100632200123
Sault Junior Greyhounds110032000000110032
St. Thomas Jr Stars1010062020193030115
Sudbury110063000000110063
Sudbury Wolves000000110070110070
TNT Tornados1100511100512200102
Vaughn Panthers000000202028202028
Vaughn Rangers100144000000100144
Whitby Wildcats Blue20202633008453201010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000220086220086
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110043110043
Brian Orser53021790000005302179
Cambrian2200951100703300165
East Bayfield (Purple)000000211067211067
EGSC (West)000000110050110050
Elvis Stojko000000110063110063
Hollingsworth000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211046211046
Ice Palace (Blue)00000031021153102115
Iceland Arena000000101015101015
Iceland Mississauga110021312048422069
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000022001332200133
IPSC (3)000000220063220063
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000202019202019
Magna Hyundai211094000000211094
MCCL110020000000110020
McKinney (1)000000110021110021
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110051110051
Nobleton Rec000000101026101026
Ray Twinney (1)000000110030110030
RT #1100144000000100144
RT#2000000110030110030
Seymour-Hannah101004220092321096
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110032110032
Thorald Arena110052000000110052
Village000000110043110043
Waldren000000110051110051
WO - Blue136613936000000136613936
WO - Green31207110000003120711
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 12:24 AM