Record Details, Major Midget A - Kelsey's Restaurant, REP, 2018-2019 (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1282236221291236142417347236
Playoff12660393212642353324121027465
Overall241482755424155471474829136146101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts210174110021320195
Bradford Bulldogs41219103111111372322023
Centre Wellington Fusion10100520200103030015
Georgina Blaze101023110032211055
Innisfil Winterhawks1100402101723201112
King Rebellion54101565401144108112910
Markham Waxers3210117440018576102912
Newmarket Redmen4310201241217984312721
Richmond Hill Stars101003110040211043
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2200741100513300125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bob Fallis000000101036101036
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000210187210187
Centennial000000110084110084
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110021110021
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110040110040
Fergus (A)00000020200102020010
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110032110032
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000210172210172
Magna (Honda)000000100122100122
Magna (Pfaff)000000110043110043
Milliken Mills000000220051220051
Ray Twinney (1)000000202014202014
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110051110051
Trisan Centre00000054011445401144
Village000000110050110050
WO - Blue169525235000000169525235
WO - Green8530231900000085302319
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:46 AM