Record Details, Novice A - Millwood Logistics, 2019-2020, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament41301213422019983503122
Regular Season42022110413081283322922
Overall8332332383502721166826044
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts201157000000201157
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100701100412200111
Georgina Blaze110073000000110073
Hespler Shamrocks000000101024101024
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101034101034
King Rebellion000000101014101014
London Bandits101024000000101024
Milton Winterhawks101012000000101012
North Durham Warriors110073000000110073
Oshawa Generals Green000000110070110070
Oshawa Generals Yellow000000110070110070
Pickering Panthers000000101035101035
Richmond Hill Stars100144101003201147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
EGSC (West)000000110041110041
Elvis Stojko000000101003101003
Fleming Memorial Arena2020361100703120106
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101034101034
IPSC 1000000202059202059
IPSC 4110073000000110073
IPSC 5101024000000101024
IPSC 6000000110070110070
Nobleton Rec000000101014101014
WO - Blue21011140000002101114
WO - Green21011060000002101106
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 3:47 AM