Record Details, U11 - "A" Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel, 2021-22, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2021-22 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season115424544104512938219937482
Playoff30219123210151062312422
Overall145635456136614448271112498104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts202021221106114130823
East Gwillimbury Eagles21101071100203210127
Georgina Blaze2200225220013644003511
King Rebellion2011619202071140311330
Markham Waxers2011454220131362311718
Newmarket Renegades421110820113762221315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastview000000101007101007
EGSC (West)30219124310171073312622
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110064110064
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110053110053
Magna (Pfaff)000000100122100122
Magna (Scotiabank)000000101015101015
Nobleton Rec00000020207112020711
Village000000211066211066
WO - Blue105324434000000105324434
WO - Green10101100000001010110