Record Details, Minor Peewee A - Jim Wilson Chevrolet, REP, 2017-2018 (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043110051220094
Regular Season1310305933141220592327225011856
Playoff118303917853019121913605829
Overall251960102532318508336483711018589
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers211010811005232101510
Barrie Colts3120564220457340911
Bradford Bulldogs10103522001333210168
East Gwillimbury Eagles330020333001716600374
Innisfil Winterhawks22001641100403300204
King Rebellion651017114400126109102917
Markham Waxers44001644220131086202914
Newmarket 110043000000110043
Newmarket Redmen11006321108732101410
Richmond Hill Stars211056110021321077
SOUTH MUSKOKA 000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110052110052
Bob Fallis000000110072110072
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110061110061
Brian Orser4310211200000043102112
Centennial000000101012101012
East Bayfield (Green)000000101001101001
EGSC (West)00000033001713300171
Elvis Stojko000000110021110021
GRAVENHURST000000110051110051
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211023211023
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110040110040
Milliken Mills00000032101283210128
Nobleton Rec000000220042220042
Ray Twinney (1)000000211087211087
Trisan Centre000000220084220084
WO - Blue15123064290000001512306429
WO - Green6420171200000064201712
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Orillia Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from orilliahockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:06 AM