Record Details, Minor Bantam A - Rama First Nation, 2017-2018, REP (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141220491814101346222822339540
Playoff8440182263301415147703237
Overall22166067402013436037422910312777
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers22001121100613300173
Barrie Colts2110761010183120814
Barrie Colts AE101012200222301234
Bradford Bulldogs220061110020330081
Innisfil Winterhawks523081551311016103611831
King Rebellion11003222001113300143
Markham Waxers2200911100413300132
Newmarket Redmen33001242200525500176
Richmond Hill Stars321077330010365101710
TNT Tornados1100302200933300123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000100100100100
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110061110061
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110020110020
Brian Orser220072000000220072
East Bayfield (Green)000000100122100122
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110042110042
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101018101018
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000202017202017
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000311199311199
Magna (Pfaff)000000220052220052
Milliken Mills000000110041110041
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110043110043
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110050110050
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000220061220061
Trisan Centre00000022001112200111
WO - Blue16106044350000001610604435
WO - Green44001630000004400163