U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages, Rep (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (6)
  • Other Related (10)
TeamPts
14
14
7
4
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (24)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:40PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-6
    Orillia Terriers
    [U10A-QA-16] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    2:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-63] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    2:00PM
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    1-6
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U10BB-Q-77] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    2-1
    Markham Waxers
    [U10A-QB-54] Markham Village Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    Collingwood Blues
    9-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-38] Elvis Stojko Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    3:15PM
    Aurora Tigers
    1-7
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-85] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    0-6
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-7] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    3:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    1-7
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    [U10BB-Q-74] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-57] Bond Lake Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:20PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    0-5
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-32] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    5-2
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-9] King City Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    7:30PM
    Barrie Colts U10C
    10-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-60] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    3-4
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-8] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    Orillia Terriers
    2-4
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-3] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    2-3
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U10BB-Q-79] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    0-11
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-30] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:15PM
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    0-3
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-83] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    3-6
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-55] Tom Graham Arena Complex (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    2-0
    Markham Waxers
    [U10A-QB-34] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    Orillia Terriers
    1-0
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U10A-QA-13] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    2-5
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    [U10BB-Q-86] Georgina Sutton Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-2
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-25] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    4-5
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    [U10BB-Q-68] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    0-9
    Orillia Terriers
    [U10A-QA-30] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-4] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:10PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-51] Central Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U10A-QA-15] Magna Centre (Pfaff)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:15PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-5] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U10A-QB-36] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U10A-QB-56] Bond Lake Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:00PM
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    @
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-64] Eastview Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    6:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-80] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-33] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [U10A-QA-17] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    10:30AM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U10A-QB-58] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    11:40AM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    [U10BB-Q-69] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:05PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-1] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    12:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts U10C
    [U10BB-Q-82] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    1:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Collingwood Blues
    [U10A-QB-31] Eddie Bush Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:15PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [U10A-QA-22] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    12:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm U10C
    @
    Upper York Admirals U10C
    [U10BB-Q-75] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:15PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U10A-QA-6] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    Orillia Terriers
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U10A-QA-11] King City Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10BB YSMHL Qualifiers
    1:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U10BB-Q-62] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:15PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U10A-QB-44] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Braley)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U10 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U10A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U10A-QB-49] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
7:00 PM
vs King RebellionU10A-QA-17
WO - Blue
Mar
02
Sat
U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
3:15 PM
@ TNT TornadosU10A-QA-22
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
Mar
03
Sun
U10A - Julie Emery RBC Mortgages
1:30 PM
@ King RebellionU10A-QA-11
King City
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024