U15C - Tatham Engineering, Rep (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
9
6
6
5
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (16)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:50PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    5-2
    Penetang Flames
    [U15T2RRPlay09] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    1-4
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U15T1RRPlay17] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Clearview Canucks
    2-4
    Oro Thunder
    [U15T1RRPlay11] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:15PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    8-0
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U15T3RRPlay10] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:50PM
    Essa Eagles
    0-3
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U15T2RRPlay18] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:20PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    0-3
    Collingwood Jr. Blues C
    [U15T3RRPlay03] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    4:45PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    1-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U15T3RRPlay07] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:30PM
    Penetang Flames
    4-5
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U15T2RRPlay12] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:20PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    4-2
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U15T3RRPlay11] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    1-4
    Clearview Canucks
    [U15T1RRPlay01] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    0-2
    Essa Eagles
    [U15T2RRPlay04] Angus Recreation Center
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    2-3
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U15T1RRPlay16] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:45PM
    Oro Thunder
    2-2
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U15T1RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    2-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U15T3RRPlay09] Beaver Valley Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    3-1
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U15T3RRPlay08] Beaver Valley Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    3-5
    South Grey Spartans
    [U15T2RRPlay15] Dundalk District Community Centre
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:10PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U15T2RRPlay10] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Oro Thunder
    [U15T1RRPlay10] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    Midland Centennials
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U15T1RRPlay05] Canada Summit Centre (Jack Bionda Arena)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    @
    Essa Eagles
    [U15T2RRPlay05] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U15T1RRPlay13] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U15T3RRPlay05] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    @
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U15T3RRPlay16] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:20PM
    Oro Thunder
    @
    Midland Centennials
    [U15T1RRPlay08] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    2:30PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    @
    Oro Thunder
    [U15T1RRPlay12] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:50PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    @
    Midland Centennials
    [U15T1RRPlay09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Penetang Flames
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U15T2RRPlay03] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:40PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U15T2RRPlay17] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    2:00PM
    Midland Centennials
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U15T1RRPlay18] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    3:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    @
    Essa Eagles
    [U15T2RRPlay06] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:55PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U15T1RRPlay04] Canada Summit Centre (Jack Bionda Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    Collingwood Jr. Blues C
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U15T3RRPlay12] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U15T2RRPlay08] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U15C - Tatham Engineering
8:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes DU15T3RRPlay05
Elmvale
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024