U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel, Rep (Orillia Minor Hockey Association)

Latest
Scores
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (6)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
13
11
11
9
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    5-0
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11A-QB-0030] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-3
    Collingwood Blues
    [U11A-QA-018] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:40PM
    Markham Waxers
    4-2
    TNT Tornados
    [U11A-QB-008] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-2
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11A-QA-030] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    1:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    3-8
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U11A-QB-0024] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    12:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-2
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11A-QA-02] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    3:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    3-3
    TNT Tornados
    [U11A-QB-009] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    5-5
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11A-QA-020] Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:10PM
    Orillia Terriers
    4-6
    Collingwood Blues
    [U11A-QA-017] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    1-5
    Barrie Colts
    [U11A-QB-0015] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Orillia Terriers
    3-3
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11A-QA-023] Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Collingwood Blues
    5-0
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11A-QA-015] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 1 - Ford)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U11A-QB-0021] Milliken Mills Community Centre
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:25PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U11A-QB-0017] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Collingwood Blues
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11A-QA-07] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11A-QA-014] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 1 - Ford)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U11A-QB-004] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Orillia Terriers
    [U11A-QA-05] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U11A-QB-0022] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    1:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U11A-QB-0019] Markham Village Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11A-QA-028] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U11A-QB-0013] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    6:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11A-QB-006] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11A-QA-08] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 A | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11A YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [U11A-QB-0025] Elvis Stojko Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11A - Burton Team of Investment Planning Counsel
1:30 PM
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU11A-QA-05
WO - Blue
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024